<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 22:31:47 +0800</pubDate>
<docs>http://www.copyny.com/</docs>
<description>It’s a brilliant idea to buy the best Swiss replica watches at Copyny.com. A replica watch can help you enjoy luxury life and save you much money.</description>
<link>http://www.copyny.com/</link>
<title>copyny.com</title>
<image>
<title>copyny.com</title>
<url>http://www.copyny.com/animated_favicon.gif</url>
<link>http://www.copyny.com/</link>
<description>It’s a brilliant idea to buy the best Swiss replica watches at Copyny.com. A replica watch can help you enjoy luxury life and save you much money.</description>
</image>
<generator>http://www.copyny.com/</generator>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Suede and Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Dark Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-leather-p136280.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-leather-p136280.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136280/default/v4_20120223090913_403954.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede and leather in dark coffee color exterior;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Non-slip rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-02 12:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-leather-p136280.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Leather Lace-up Sneakers with Suede Trim - Dark Grey(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109666.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109666.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109666/default/v4_20110718162743_168772.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality calf leather in dark grey color exterior with black color suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
&amp;quot;Zegna Sport&amp;quot; embossed metallic plaque at the side of the shoes;
Comforatable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Come with shoe box and holding bags;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,    please let  us know. We can offer you custom measure]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:34</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109666.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Sneakers with Suede Trim - Dark Blue(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p109668.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p109668.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109668/default/v4_20110718162743_168794.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality calf leather in dark blue color exterior with black color suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
&amp;quot;Zegna Sport&amp;quot; embossed metallic plaque on the side of the shoes;
Comforatable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Come with shoe box and holding bags;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,    please let  us know. We can offer you custom measure]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:34</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p109668.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Sneakers with Suede Trim - Black/Blue(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p109672.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p109672.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109672/default/v4_20110718162743_168838.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality calf leather in black color exterior with blue color suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Perforated toe enables the shoes to ventilate well;
&amp;quot;Zegna Sport&amp;quot; embossed metallic plaque on the side of the shoes;
Comforatable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Come with shoe box and holding bags;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:34</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p109672.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Leather Lace-up Sneakers with Suede Trim - Black(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109674.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109674.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109674/default/v4_20110718162743_168860.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality calf leather in black color exterior with fine suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Perforated toe enables the shoes to ventilate well;
&amp;quot;Zegna Sport&amp;quot; embossed metallic plaque on the side of the shoes;
Comforatable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Come with shoe box and holding bags;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please let  ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:34</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109674.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Leather Lace-up Sneakers with Suede Trim - Black(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109676.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109676.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109676/default/v4_20110718162743_168882.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality calf leather in black color exterior with fine suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Comforatable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Come with shoe box and holding bags;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on  condition that  you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:34</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109676.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Fabric Lace-up Sneakers with Suede Trim - Coffee(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-p109678.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-p109678.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109678/default/v4_20110718162743_168902.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality fabric in coffee color exterior with fine suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Comforatable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Come with shoe box and holding bags;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on  condition that  you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:34</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-p109678.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Leather Lace-up Sneakers with Suede Trim - Coffee(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109680.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109680.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109680/default/v4_20110718162744_168922.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality calf leather in coffee color exterior with fine suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Comforatable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Come with shoe box and holding bags;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that  you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:35</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109680.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Fabric Lace-up Sneakers with Suede Trim - Coffee(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-p109682.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-p109682.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109682/default/v4_20110718162744_168942.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality fabric in coffee color exterior with fine suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Comforatable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Come with shoe box and holding bags;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that  you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:35</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-p109682.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Pin-dotted Fabric Lace-up Sneakers with Leather Trim - Black(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-pin-dotted-fabric-p109684.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-pin-dotted-fabric-p109684.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109684/default/v4_20110718162744_168962.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality pin-dotted fabric in black color exterior with fine leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Signature embossed metallic bar on the side of the shoes;
Comforatable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Come with shoe box and holding bags;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that  ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:35</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-pin-dotted-fabric-p109684.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Black(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109686.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109686.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109686/default/v4_20110718162745_168984.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality calf leather in black color exterior;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Signature embossed metallic bar on the side of the shoes;
Comforatable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Come with shoe box and holding bags;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that  you buy at least a dozen pai]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:35</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-p109686.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Fabric Lace-up Sneakers with Leather Trim - Khaki(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-p109688.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-p109688.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109688/default/v4_20110718162745_169006.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality fabric in khaki color exterior with fine leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Signature embossed metallic bar on the side of the shoes;
Comforatable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Come with shoe box and holding bags;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that  you buy at ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-p109688.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Fabric Lace-up Sneakers with Leather Trim - Coffee(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-p109690.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-p109690.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109690/default/v4_20110718162745_169028.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality fabric in coffee color exterior with fine leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Signature embossed metallic bar on the side of the shoes;
Comforatable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Come with shoe box and holding bags;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at le]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-p109690.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Leather and Nylon Fabric Lace-up Sneakers - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-and-nylon-fabric-p136362.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-and-nylon-fabric-p136362.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136362/default/v4_20120223091703_404746.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather and nylon fabric in coffee color exterior;
Lace-up design and&amp;nbsp;round toe sneakers are chic and popular;
Metallic logo plaque detail;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature detailing;
Durable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:23</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-leather-and-nylon-fabric-p136362.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Dark Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-lace-up-p136396.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-lace-up-p136396.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136396/default/v4_20120223091705_405036.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin&amp;nbsp;leather in&amp;nbsp;dark blue&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Lace-up and round toe design;
Nice stiching details;
Fine leather lining and insole;
Non-slip rubber outsole with lettering logo.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-lace-up-p136396.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-lace-up-p136398.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-lace-up-p136398.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136398/default/v4_20120223091705_405056.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin&amp;nbsp;leather in&amp;nbsp;black&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Lace-up and round toe design;
Nice stiching details;
Fine leather lining and insole;
Non-slip rubber outsole with lettering logo.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-lace-up-p136398.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Suede Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Dark Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-lace-up-p136400.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-lace-up-p136400.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136400/default/v4_20120223091705_405078.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather in&amp;nbsp;dark blue&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Lace-up and round toe design;
Nice stiching details;
Fine leather lining and insole;
Non-slip rubber outsole with lettering logo.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-17 19:09</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-lace-up-p136400.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Suede Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-lace-up-p136402.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-lace-up-p136402.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136402/default/v4_20120223091705_405100.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather in brown color exterior;
Lace-up and round toe design;
Nice stiching details;
Fine leather lining and insole;
Non-slip rubber outsole with lettering logo.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-lace-up-p136402.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Suede Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-lace-up-p136404.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-lace-up-p136404.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136404/default/v4_20120223091705_405122.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather in black color exterior;
Lace-up and round toe design;
Nice stiching details;
Fine leather lining and insole;
Non-slip rubber outsole with lettering logo.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-lace-up-p136404.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather and Suede Lace-up Sneaker - Grey]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p136406.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p136406.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136406/default/v4_20120223091705_405144.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Enjoy the supreme long-lasting comfort of these sneakers from Ermenegildo Zegna.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather and suede upper in grey color exterior;
Fine coffee leather trim;
Lace-up styling with round toe design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked Ermenegildo Zegna signature;

Durable non-slip rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:21</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p136406.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather and Suede Lace-up Sneaker - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p136408.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p136408.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136408/default/v4_20120223091705_405166.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Enjoy the supreme long-lasting comfort of these sneakers from Ermenegildo Zegna.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather and suede upper in black color exterior;
Lace-up styling with round toe design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked Ermenegildo Zegna signature;

Durable non-slip rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:21</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p136408.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather and Suede Lace-up Sneaker - Dark Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p136410.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p136410.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136410/default/v4_20120223091705_405190.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Enjoy the supreme long-lasting comfort of these sneakers from Ermenegildo Zegna.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather and suede upper in dark blue color exterior;
Fine black leather trim;
Lace-up styling with round toe design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked Ermenegildo Zegna signature;

Durable non-slip rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:21</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p136410.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin Leather Lace-up Sneaker - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p136412.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p136412.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136412/default/v4_20120223091705_405214.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Enjoy the supreme long-lasting comfort of these sneakers from Ermenegildo Zegna.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather upper in black color exterior;
Lace-up styling with round toe design;
Perforated detailing at tongue for better ventilation;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked Ermenegildo Zegna signature;

Durable non-slip rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:21</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-leather-p136412.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Fabric and Calfskin Lace-up Sneaker - Sand]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-and-p136424.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-and-p136424.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136424/default/v4_20120223091952_405330.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Enjoy the supreme long-lasting comfort of these sneakers from Ermenegildo Zegna.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality sand color fabric upper with dark coffee calf leather trim;
Lace-up styling with round toe design;
Perforated detailing at tongue for better ventilation;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked Ermenegildo Zegna signature;

Durable non-slip rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:20</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-and-p136424.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Fabric and Calfskin Lace-up Sneaker - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-and-p136426.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-and-p136426.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136426/default/v4_20120223091953_405348.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Enjoy the supreme long-lasting comfort of these sneakers from Ermenegildo Zegna.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality brown fabric upper with dark coffee calf leather trim;
Lace-up styling with round toe design;
Perforated detailing at tongue for better ventilation;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked Ermenegildo Zegna signature;

Durable non-slip rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:19</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-and-p136426.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Fabric and Calfskin Lace-up Sneaker - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-and-p136428.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-and-p136428.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136428/default/v4_20120223091956_405366.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Enjoy the supreme long-lasting comfort of these sneakers from Ermenegildo Zegna.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality fabric upper with black calf leather trim;
Lace-up styling with round toe design;
Perforated detailing at tongue for better ventilation;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked Ermenegildo Zegna signature;

Durable non-slip rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:19</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-and-p136428.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin and Suede Lace-up Sneaker - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-and-p136430.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-and-p136430.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136430/default/v4_20120223091958_405386.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Enjoy the supreme long-lasting comfort of these sneakers from Ermenegildo Zegna.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather and suede upper;
Color block design with perforated detailing for better ventilation;
Lace-up and round toe design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked Ermenegildo Zegna signature;

Durable non-slip rubber outsole]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:19</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-and-p136430.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Ermenegildo Zegna Men's 1:1 Grade Calfskin and Suede Lace-up Sneaker - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-and-p136432.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-and-p136432.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136432/default/v4_20120223091958_405402.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Enjoy the supreme long-lasting comfort of these sneakers from Ermenegildo Zegna.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather and suede upper;
Color block design with perforated detailing for better ventilation;
Lace-up and round toe design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked Ermenegildo Zegna signature;

Durable non-slip rubber outsole]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Ermenegildo Zegna/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:19</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-ermenegildo-zegna-mens-1-1-grade-calfskin-and-p136432.html</guid>
</item>
</channel>
</rss>

