<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 22:33:51 +0800</pubDate>
<docs>http://www.copyny.com/</docs>
<description>It’s a brilliant idea to buy the best Swiss replica watches at Copyny.com. A replica watch can help you enjoy luxury life and save you much money.</description>
<link>http://www.copyny.com/</link>
<title>copyny.com</title>
<image>
<title>copyny.com</title>
<url>http://www.copyny.com/animated_favicon.gif</url>
<link>http://www.copyny.com/</link>
<description>It’s a brilliant idea to buy the best Swiss replica watches at Copyny.com. A replica watch can help you enjoy luxury life and save you much money.</description>
</image>
<generator>http://www.copyny.com/</generator>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi 1:1 Grade Women's Patent Leather Mid-heel Shoes - Blue - US 6.0/7.5 Only ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-mid-heel-p57908.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-mid-heel-p57908.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/57/57908/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality patent leather with blue exterior
FF logo embossed light gold-tone metallic buckle on the toe cap
shoes with marked Fendi label insole
black leather insole
wedge-shaped heel
round toe
2.6 inches cover heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:20</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-mid-heel-p57908.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's Leather Leisure Shoes - Blue - US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-leather-leisure-shoes-blue-us-8-5-p53560.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-leather-leisure-shoes-blue-us-8-5-p53560.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/53/53560/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Fine AAA grade
This stylish shoes are lightweight and comfortable to wear.
High quality calf leather in blue color
Simple design and good permeability
Embossed Fendi logo leather tag
Rubber sole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-leather-leisure-shoes-blue-us-8-5-p53560.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's 1:1 Grade Buckled Strap Lace-up Leather Shoes - Black US 8.5 Only ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-buckled-strap-lace-up-p124004.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-buckled-strap-lace-up-p124004.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/124/124004/default/v4_20111122144520_294718.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>this pair of leather shoe from Louis Vuitton is perfect to update your professional look;

the fine 1:1 grade item;

top quality calf leather in black color exterior;

slip-on styling for an easy everyday wear;
buckled strap with embossed Louis Vuitton initials on the vamp;

slight padded leather insole with marked signature;

durable rubber outsole;

comfortable leather lining;

Louis Vuitton initials embossed on the heel.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-10 01:31</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-buckled-strap-lace-up-p124004.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Women's 1:1 Grade Zucca Canvas Thong Sandals with Leather Bow Trim - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-zucca-canvas-thong-sandals-p149096.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-zucca-canvas-thong-sandals-p149096.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/149/149096/default/v4_20120416115538_482972.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Look stylish and comfortable on a warm day in these thong sandals from Fendi;
High quality 1:1 grade item;
Zucca canvas upper with patent leather bow trim;
Smooth leather lining;
Block heels.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 12:21</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-zucca-canvas-thong-sandals-p149096.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Thong Sandals with Fendi Metal Charm - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-leather-thong-sandals-with-p96880.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-leather-thong-sandals-with-p96880.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/96/96880/default/v4_20110525153700_75926.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Complement your fashionable wardrobe with these popular and comfortable slippers.
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather in white color exterior
fine leather lining and padded insole
Thong sandals design with metallic Fendi charm accenting the instep
slippers with Fendi label insole
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Slippers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:23</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-leather-thong-sandals-with-p96880.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Women's 1:1 Grade Patent Leather Thong Sandals with Double F Buckle Trim - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-thong-p149106.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-thong-p149106.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/149/149106/default/v4_20120416115539_483022.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Look stylish and comfortable on a warm day in these thong sandals from Fendi;
High quality 1:1 grade item;
Patent leather upper with double F buckle trim;
Smooth leather lining;
Block heels with metallic detail.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-04 09:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-thong-p149106.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Women's 1:1 Grade Patent Leather Thong Sandals with Double F Buckle Trim - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-thong-p149108.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-thong-p149108.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/149/149108/default/v4_20120416115539_483032.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Look stylish and comfortable on a warm day in these thong sandals from Fendi;
High quality 1:1 grade item;
Patent leather upper with double F buckle trim;
Smooth leather lining;
Block heels with metallic detail.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-03 18:25</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-thong-p149108.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Women's 1:1 Grade Patent Leather Thong Sandals with Double F Buckle Trim - Red]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-thong-p149110.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-thong-p149110.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/149/149110/default/v4_20120416115539_483042.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Look stylish and comfortable on a warm day in these thong sandals from Fendi;
High quality 1:1 grade item;
Patent leather upper with double F buckle trim;
Smooth leather lining;
Block heels with metallic detail.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-03 16:44</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-thong-p149110.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's Calfskin Leather and Canvas Sandals - Black size 9.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-sandals-p150650.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-sandals-p150650.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/150/150650/default/v4_20120426112750_491784.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Chase new fashion with this Fendi fabulous thong sandals pair;
Fine AAA grade items;
Canvas and calfskin leather for comfortable wear;
One canvas trim with embossed Fendi logo;
Additional marked Fendi logo and patent fabric trim;
Sandals with embossed Fendi label insole;
Rubber outsole
Help to show your elegance!]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Slippers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-15 15:18</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-calfskin-leather-and-canvas-sandals-p150650.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Perforated Leather Sneakers - Coffee(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109692.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109692.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109692/default/v4_20110718162745_169050.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality perforated nunuck leather in coffee color exterior with leather&amp;nbsp; trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Leather &amp;quot;F&amp;quot; patch on both sides of the shoes;
Fine leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Comes with Fendi shoe box;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on  condition that]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109692.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede Trim - Dark Blue(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109694.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109694.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109694/default/v4_20110718162745_169070.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality fabric in dark blue color exterior with suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Leather &amp;quot;F&amp;quot; patch on both sides of the shoes;
Fine leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Comes with Fendi shoe box;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on  condition that you buy at least a dozen pa]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109694.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede Trim - Black(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109696.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109696.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109696/default/v4_20110718162745_169090.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality fabric in black color exterior with suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Leather &amp;quot;F&amp;quot; patch on both sides of the shoes;
Fine leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Comes with Fendi shoe box;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on  condition that you buy at least a dozen pair i]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109696.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede Trim - Khaki(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109698.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109698.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109698/default/v4_20110718162745_169110.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality fabric in khaki color exterior with suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Leather &amp;quot;F&amp;quot; patch on both sides of the shoes;
Fine leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Comes with Fendi shoe box;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on  condition that you buy at least a dozen pair i]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109698.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede Trim - Blue(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109700.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109700.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109700/default/v4_20110718162745_169130.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality fabric in blue color exterior with suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Leather &amp;quot;F&amp;quot; patch on both sides of the shoes;
Fine leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Comes with Fendi shoe box;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on  condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:31</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109700.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede Trim - Orange(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109702.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109702.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109702/default/v4_20110718162745_169150.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality fabric in orange color exterior with suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Leather &amp;quot;F&amp;quot; patch on both sides of the shoes;
Fine leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Comes with Fendi shoe box;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on  condition that you buy at least a dozen pair ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:31</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109702.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi 1:1 Grade Men's Calf Leather Slip-on Loafers with Metallic FF Accent - Coffee - US 8.0 Only ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p92040.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p92040.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/92/92040/default/v4_20110424112519_39546.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Elevate your standard of style with these leather&amp;nbsp;slip-on loafers.&amp;nbsp;Durable and comfortable, these leather&amp;nbsp;loafers&amp;nbsp;make essential for your everyday wardrobe.
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather with&amp;nbsp;coffee color exterior
metallic FF&amp;nbsp;detail with completed leather trim above the tongue
vamp detailed with topstitched pleat
shoes marked Fendi insole
fine leather insole
square toe design

NOTE: If you would li]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:29</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p92040.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede Trim - Red(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109704.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109704.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109704/default/v4_20110718162745_169170.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality fabric in red color exterior with suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Leather &amp;quot;F&amp;quot; patch on both sides of the shoes;
Fine leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
Comes with Fendi shoe box;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in on]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:31</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109704.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Perforated Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Dark Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-perforated-leather-lace-up-p119982.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-perforated-leather-lace-up-p119982.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/119/119982/default/v4_20111012150857_259144.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather in&amp;nbsp;dark blue&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Lace-up and round toe design;
Perforated&amp;nbsp;styling enable the shoes to ventilate well;
&amp;quot;F&amp;quot; patch on both sides;
Fine leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole
Comes with shoe box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:06</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-perforated-leather-lace-up-p119982.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Perforated Leather Lace-up Sneakers - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-perforated-leather-lace-up-p119984.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-perforated-leather-lace-up-p119984.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/119/119984/default/v4_20111012150857_259146.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather in&amp;nbsp;white color exterior;
Lace-up and round toe design;
Perforated&amp;nbsp;styling enable the shoes to ventilate well;
&amp;quot;F&amp;quot; patch on both sides;
Fine leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole
Comes with shoe box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:06</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-perforated-leather-lace-up-p119984.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Perforated Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-perforated-leather-lace-up-p119986.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-perforated-leather-lace-up-p119986.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/119/119986/default/v4_20111012150857_259164.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather in black color exterior;
Lace-up and round toe design;
Perforated&amp;nbsp;styling enable the shoes to ventilate well;
&amp;quot;F&amp;quot; patch on both sides;
Fine leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole
Comes with shoe box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:06</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-perforated-leather-lace-up-p119986.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi 1:1 Grade Linen with Suede Patchwork Peep-toe Platform Pumps with Folded Floral Charm US 7.0 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-1-1-grade-linen-with-suede-patchwork-p87988.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-1-1-grade-linen-with-suede-patchwork-p87988.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/87/87988/default/v4_20110311113935_5478.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
The best 1:1 grade item;
Accentuate your beauty with this irresistible pumps from Fendi;
Quality linen fabric&amp;nbsp;and suede upper with patchwork design;
Delicate folded floral charm on the vamp;
Feminine peep-toe design;
Exposed front platform covered with eye-catching linen;&amp;nbsp;
Fine leather lining and insole;
Approximately 4.2 inches heel covered with linen.&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:43</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-1-1-grade-linen-with-suede-patchwork-p87988.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade FF Pattern Suede Lace-up Sneakers - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-ff-pattern-suede-lace-up-p119988.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-ff-pattern-suede-lace-up-p119988.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/119/119988/default/v4_20111012150857_259182.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality&amp;nbsp;FF pattern suede leather in brown color exterior;
Lace-up&amp;nbsp;and round toe design;
Tonal stitching details;
Fine leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole
Comes with shoe box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:06</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-ff-pattern-suede-lace-up-p119988.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade FF Pattern Suede Lace-up Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-ff-pattern-suede-lace-up-p119990.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-ff-pattern-suede-lace-up-p119990.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/119/119990/default/v4_20111012150857_259200.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality&amp;nbsp;FF pattern suede leather in black color exterior;
Lace-up&amp;nbsp;and round toe design;
Tonal stitching details;
Fine leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole
Comes with shoe box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:06</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-ff-pattern-suede-lace-up-p119990.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi 1:1 Grade Women\'s Patent Leather Logo Medallion Accent Ballerina Flats - Black US 7.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-1-1-grade-women-s-patent-leather-logo-p87992.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-1-1-grade-women-s-patent-leather-logo-p87992.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/87/87992/default/v4_20110311113936_5514.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Indulge in the excitement of fierce style with these gorgeous Fendi flats;

Simple, yet bold, these adorable Fendi flats will complement any outfit;
&amp;nbsp;
Glossy black colored patent leather upper;

Rounded toe;

Cutout logo medallion at toe;

Leather lining and sole.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:43</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-1-1-grade-women-s-patent-leather-logo-p87992.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Suede and Mercerizing Nylon Lace-up Sneakers - Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136380.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136380.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136380/default/v4_20120223091704_404904.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>These sneakers from Fendi give you comfort as well as style;
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather and mercerizing nylon fabric in blue color exterior;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Fendi 'F' patch accents the side vamp;
Leather lining and insole;
Non-slip rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:23</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136380.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Suede and Mercerizing Nylon Lace-up Sneakers - Apricot]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136382.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136382.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136382/default/v4_20120223091704_404920.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>These sneakers from Fendi give you comfort as well as style;
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather and mercerizing nylon fabric in apricot color exterior;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Fendi 'F' patch accents the side vamp;
Leather lining and insole;
Non-slip rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136382.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Suede and Mercerizing Nylon Lace-up Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136384.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136384.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136384/default/v4_20120223091704_404936.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>These sneakers from Fendi give you comfort as well as style;
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather and mercerizing nylon fabric in black color exterior;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Fendi 'F' patch accents the side vamp;
Leather lining and insole;
Non-slip rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136384.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Suede and Mercerizing Nylon Lace-up Sneakers - Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136386.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136386.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136386/default/v4_20120223091704_404952.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>These sneakers from Fendi give you comfort as well as style;
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather and mercerizing nylon fabric in blue color exterior;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Fendi 'F' patch accents the side vamp;
Leather lining and insole;
Non-slip rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136386.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Suede and Mercerizing Nylon Lace-up Sneakers - Red]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136388.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136388.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136388/default/v4_20120223091704_404968.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>These sneakers from Fendi give you comfort as well as style;
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather and mercerizing nylon fabric in red color exterior;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Fendi 'F' patch accents the side vamp;
Leather lining and insole;
Non-slip rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-mercerizing-nylon-p136388.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Suede and Leather Perforated Lace-up Sneakers - Dark Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-leather-perforated-p136390.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-leather-perforated-p136390.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/136/136390/default/v4_20120223091705_404986.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede and leather in&amp;nbsp;dark coffee&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Lace-up and round toe design;
'F' patch accents the side vamp;
Perforated detailing offers good ventilation;
Fine leather lining for comfortable everyday wear;
Padded insole with logo lettering;
Non-slip outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-05 16:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-suede-and-leather-perforated-p136390.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Calf Leather Buckled T-strap Sandals - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-calf-leather-buckled-t-strap-p150476.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-calf-leather-buckled-t-strap-p150476.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/150/150476/default/v4_20120426093220_491168.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Get the simple yet chic style in everyday summer cool in the Fendi sandal for you;
Just add your favorite shorts, tees and tanks for a sun-worthy look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calfskin leather in black color exterior;
T-strap vamp;
Adjustable buckled strap for a secure and easy fit;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-16 15:10</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-calf-leather-buckled-t-strap-p150476.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's 1:1 Grade Logo Printed Calf Leather Buckled T-strap Sandals - Dark Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-logo-printed-calf-leather-p150478.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-logo-printed-calf-leather-p150478.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/150/150478/default/v4_20120426093220_491176.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Get the simple yet chic style in everyday summer cool in the Fendi sandal for you;
Just add your favorite shorts, tees and tanks for a sun-worthy look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality logo printed calfskin leather exterior;
T-strap vamp;
Adjustable buckled strap for a secure and easy fit;
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-16 15:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-1-1-grade-logo-printed-calf-leather-p150478.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Women's Patent Leather Round-toe Wedge Shoes – Dark Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-patent-leather-round-toe-wedge-shoes-p105954.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-patent-leather-round-toe-wedge-shoes-p105954.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/105/105954/default/v4_20111229182911_346248.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Show off your feminine charm with every step you take in this pair of sassy high heels from this stylish wedge.
The fine AAA grade item.

Top quality patent leather in&amp;nbsp;dark blue&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Metal square buckle detailing on the toe cap.
&amp;nbsp;
Shoes with marked Fendi label insole.
&amp;nbsp;
Black leather insole.
&amp;nbsp;
Wedge-shaped heel.
&amp;nbsp;
Round toe.

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:10</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-patent-leather-round-toe-wedge-shoes-p105954.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Women's Patent Leather Round-toe Wedge Shoes – Burgundy]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-patent-leather-round-toe-wedge-shoes-p105958.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-patent-leather-round-toe-wedge-shoes-p105958.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/105/105958/default/v4_20110809103445_196012.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Show off your feminine charm with every step you take in this pair of sassy high heels from this stylish wedge.
The fine AAA grade item.

Top quality patent leather in&amp;nbsp;burgundy color exterior;
Metal square buckle detailing on the toe cap.
Shoes with marked Fendi label insole.
Black leather insole.
Wedge-shaped heel.
Round toe.

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on c]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:10</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-womens-patent-leather-round-toe-wedge-shoes-p105958.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's Leather Thong Sandals - Coffee - US 9.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-leather-thong-sandals-coffee-us-9-0-p57063.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-leather-thong-sandals-coffee-us-9-0-p57063.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/57/57063/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
high quality leather with coffee color exterior
both sides with coffee leather trim
additional leather trim with FF patent fabric
sandals with embossed Fendi label insole
rubber outsole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 22:24</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-leather-thong-sandals-coffee-us-9-0-p57063.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's Leather Slippers - Coffee - US 9.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-leather-slippers-coffee-us-9-0-only-p57066.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-leather-slippers-coffee-us-9-0-only-p57066.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/57/57066/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
high quality leather with coffee color exterior
one leather trim with embossed Fendi logo
additional marked Fendi logo and patent fabric trim
sandals with embossed Fendi label insole
rubber outsole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Slippers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-10-25 17:14</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-leather-slippers-coffee-us-9-0-only-p57066.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Fendi Men's Leather Slippers - Black - US 8.5/9.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-leather-slippers-black-us-8-5-9-0-p57067.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-leather-slippers-black-us-8-5-9-0-p57067.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/57/57067/default/v4_20111201105205_312520.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
high quality leather with black color exterior
one leather trim with embossed Fendi logo
additional marked Fendi logo and patent fabric trim
sandals with embossed Fendi label insole
rubber outsole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Fendi/Slippers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-02 20:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-fendi-mens-leather-slippers-black-us-8-5-9-0-p57067.html</guid>
</item>
</channel>
</rss>

