<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 22:59:49 +0800</pubDate>
<docs>http://www.copyny.com/</docs>
<description>It’s a brilliant idea to buy the best Swiss replica watches at Copyny.com. A replica watch can help you enjoy luxury life and save you much money.</description>
<link>http://www.copyny.com/</link>
<title>copyny.com</title>
<image>
<title>copyny.com</title>
<url>http://www.copyny.com/animated_favicon.gif</url>
<link>http://www.copyny.com/</link>
<description>It’s a brilliant idea to buy the best Swiss replica watches at Copyny.com. A replica watch can help you enjoy luxury life and save you much money.</description>
</image>
<generator>http://www.copyny.com/</generator>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Patent Leather Mid Heel Shoes - Black - US 6.5/7.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-mid-heel-p53850.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-mid-heel-p53850.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/53/53850/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
The best 1:1 grade item
High quality patent leather with black exterior
Metallic tag and rivets on the upper
Light gold hardware

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-05 22:52</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-mid-heel-p53850.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Men's Leather Shoes - White - US 7.5/8.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-leather-shoes-white-us-p56960.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-leather-shoes-white-us-p56960.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/56/56960/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
fine 1:1 grade item
high quality leather with white exterior
front delicate stitched-pleat detail
leather straps with metallic buckle accents on the uppers
shoes with embossed Hermes label insole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-10 01:37</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-leather-shoes-white-us-p56960.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Leather Slingback Peep Toe High Heel Sandals - Brown - US 7.0 Only ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-slingback-peep-toe-p57752.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-slingback-peep-toe-p57752.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/57/57752/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality leather with brown color exterior
leather covered dimensional square plaque on the toe cap
sandals embossed Hermes label insole
slingback adjustable leather strap with metallic buckle
with wood stack heel
peep toe design 
4.3 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-slingback-peep-toe-p57752.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Men's Calf Leather Slip-on Loafers - Black US 8.0/9.0 Only ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p65737.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p65737.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/65/65737/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These calf leather slip-on loafers will add a nice finishing touch on any occasion. Crafted of durable calf leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe. 

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather with black color exterior
vamp detailed leather trim with nice topstitching
leather trim with oval hollow-out embossed Hermes brand logo above the tongue
shoes marked with Hermes label insole
fine leather insole
square toe design

NOTE: If you would like ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-22 16:00</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p65737.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Men's Suede Slip-on Loafers - Grey - US 8.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-grey-p65741.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-grey-p65741.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/65/65741/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These suede slip-on loafers will add a nice finishing touch on any occasion. Crafted of durable suede leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe. 

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality suede with grey color exterior
vamp detailed suede trim with nice topstitching
suede trim with oval hollow-out embossed Hermes brand logo above the tongue
shoes marked with Hermes label insole
fine leather insole
square toe design

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes i]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-02-13 19:31</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-grey-p65741.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Men's Suede Slip-on Loafers - Orange - US 8.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-p65742.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-p65742.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/65/65742/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These suede slip-on loafers will add a nice finishing touch on any occasion. Crafted of durable suede leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe. 

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality suede with orange color exterior
vamp detailed suede trim with nice topstitching
suede trim with oval hollow-out embossed Hermes brand logo above the tongue
shoes marked with Hermes label insole
fine leather insole
square toe design

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-08-17 18:23</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-p65742.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Men's Suede Slip-on Shoes - Black - US 8.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-suede-slip-on-shoes-black-p65743.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-suede-slip-on-shoes-black-p65743.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/65/65743/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These suede slip-on shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any occasion. Crafted of durable suede leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe. 

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality suede with black color exterior
vamp detailed suede trim with nice topstitching
suede trim with silver-tone metallic H charm buckle above the tongue
shoes marked with Hermes label insole
fine leather insole
square toe design

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size ou]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-06-11 23:39</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-suede-slip-on-shoes-black-p65743.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Men's Calf Leather Slip-on Loafers - Black - US 9.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p67820.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p67820.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/67/67820/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These leather slip-on shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any occasion. Crafted of durable calf leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe. 

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather with black color exterior
vamp detailed leather trim with nice topstitching
completed leather trim with silvertone metallic H charm buckle above the tongue
shoes marked with Hermes label insole
fine leather insole
square toe design

NOTE: If you would like to bu]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-12-19 20:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p67820.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Men's Embossed Calf Leather Lace-up Shoes - Khaki - US 8.0 Only ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-embossed-calf-leather-p75599.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-embossed-calf-leather-p75599.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/75/75599/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These lace-up calf leather shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any professional looks. Crafted of durable leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe.

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality embossed calf leather in khaki color exterior
vamp detailed tiny round cutouts with nice topstitching
back completed leather trim detailed cutouts with nice topstitching 
padded insock for enhanced comfort
shoes marked Hermes label insole
fine leather insole
pointed ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-02-02 01:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-embossed-calf-leather-p75599.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Men's Calf Leather Y-strap Slippers - Black US 8.0 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-y-strap-p91848.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-y-strap-p91848.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/91/91848/default/v4_20110424105916_37892.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
the best&amp;nbsp;1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather in black color exterior
features y-strap design
slippers with embossed Hermes label insole
leather sole
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-22 15:59</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-y-strap-p91848.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Genuine Leather Chunky Heel Shoes - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-genuine-leather-chunky-p91866.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-genuine-leather-chunky-p91866.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/91/91866/default/v4_20110424105917_38052.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality genuine leather in black color exterior
square-toe design;
embossed signature plate charm on the toe cap
shoes with embossed Hermes insole
chunky heel measures about 2.3 inch high
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:41</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-genuine-leather-chunky-p91866.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Fabric Chunky Mid-heel Shoes - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-fabric-chunky-mid-heel-p91868.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-fabric-chunky-mid-heel-p91868.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/91/91868/default/v4_20110424105917_38068.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality&amp;nbsp;fabric in black color exterior
fine leather lining and padded insole
square-toe design;
embossed signature plate charm on the toe cap
shoes with embossed Hermes insole
chunky heel measures about 2.3 inch high
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:41</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-fabric-chunky-mid-heel-p91868.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Men's 1:1 Grade Slip-on Leather Shoe - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-leather-shoe-p106834.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-leather-shoe-p106834.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/106/106834/default/v4_20110704171235_145184.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These men's leather shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any professional look. 

Crafted of durable leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather in coffee color exterior;
Nice stitch details;
Crossover band with Hermes logo on the vamp;
Fine leather lining;
Hermes signature marked insole;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let  us know. We can offer you custom measu]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:57</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-leather-shoe-p106834.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Men's 1:1 Grade Slip-on Leather Shoe - Black ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-leather-shoe-black-p106836.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-leather-shoe-black-p106836.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/106/106836/default/v4_20110704171235_145202.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These men's leather shoes will add a nice finishing touch on any professional look. 

Crafted of durable leather, these shoes will become a staple in any wardrobe.
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality calf leather in black color exterior;
Nice stitch details;
Crossover band with Hermes logo on the vamp;
Fine leather lining;
Hermes signature marked insole;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurem]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:56</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-leather-shoe-black-p106836.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Bowknot Mid-heel Shoes - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-bowknot-mid-heel-p120152.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-bowknot-mid-heel-p120152.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120152/default/v4_20111016105736_260420.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Show off your urban chic lady's charm with these pair of mid-heel shoes from Hermes
The best 1:1 grade item
Top quality calf leather in black color exterior
Almond-shaped toe design
Bowknot trim at the toe
Fine leather lining
Padded insole with marked signature
Durable rubber outsole
Comes with dust bags and shoe box
&amp;nbsp;
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:05</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-bowknot-mid-heel-p120152.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Suede Goldtone Plate Detailing Square Toe Flats - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-suede-goldtone-plate-p120180.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-suede-goldtone-plate-p120180.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120180/default/v4_20111016105739_260698.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top 1:1 grade item;
Get more style mileage from your footwear with these versatile Hermes flats;
Delicate black suede leather upper;
Leather band with decorative polished goldtone plate across toe;
Features flat heel that offers extreme comfort;
Fine leather lined and padded insole;
Comes with dust bag and shoe box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:04</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-suede-goldtone-plate-p120180.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Ostrich Veins Leather Goldtone Plate Detailing Square Toe Flats - Purple]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-ostrich-veins-leather-p120182.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-ostrich-veins-leather-p120182.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120182/default/v4_20111016105739_260718.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top 1:1 grade item;
Get more style mileage from your footwear with these versatile Hermes flats;
Delicate ostrich veins calfskin leather upper;
Leather band with decorative polished goldtone plate across toe;
Features flat heel that offers extreme comfort;
Fine leather lined and padded insole;
Comes with dust bag and shoe box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:04</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-ostrich-veins-leather-p120182.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Ostrich Veins Leather Goldtone Plate Detailing Square Toe Flats - Grey]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-ostrich-veins-leather-p120184.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-ostrich-veins-leather-p120184.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120184/default/v4_20111016105739_260738.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top 1:1 grade item;
Get more style mileage from your footwear with these versatile Hermes flats;
Delicate ostrich veins calfskin leather upper;
Leather band with decorative polished goldtone plate across toe;
Features flat heel that offers extreme comfort;
Fine leather lined and padded insole;
Comes with dust bag and shoe box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:03</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-ostrich-veins-leather-p120184.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Ostrich Veins Goldtone Plate Detailing Square Toe Flats - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-ostrich-veins-goldtone-p120186.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-ostrich-veins-goldtone-p120186.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120186/default/v4_20111016105739_260758.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top 1:1 grade item;
Get more style mileage from your footwear with these versatile Hermes flats;
Delicate ostrich veins calfskin leather upper;
Leather band with decorative polished goldtone plate across toe;
Features flat heel that offers extreme comfort;
Fine leather lined and padded insole;
Comes with dust bag and shoe box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:03</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-ostrich-veins-goldtone-p120186.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Goldtone Plate Detailing Square Toe Flats - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-goldtone-plate-detailing-p120188.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-goldtone-plate-detailing-p120188.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120188/default/v4_20111016105739_260778.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top 1:1 grade item;
Get more style mileage from your footwear with these versatile Hermes flats;
Supple calfskin leather upper;
Leather band with decorative polished goldtone plate across toe;
Features flat heel that offers extreme comfort;
Fine leather lined and padded insole;
Comes with dust bag and shoe box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:03</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-goldtone-plate-detailing-p120188.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Peep Toe Stacked Heel Pumps - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120190.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120190.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120190/default/v4_20111016105739_260798.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>
The top quality 1:1 grade item;
Ultra elegant and sophisticated Hermes pumps;
Glossy calf leather in coffee color exterior;
Golden metal plaque detail atop the peep toe;
Stacked heel adds height;
Fine leather lining;
Marked signature insole;
Durable TPR outsole;
Comes with matching gift box and dust bags.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:03</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120190.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Peep Toe Stacked Heel Pumps - Light Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120192.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120192.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120192/default/v4_20111016105739_260818.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>
The top quality 1:1 grade item;
Ultra elegant and sophisticated Hermes pumps;
Glossy calf leather in&amp;nbsp;light blue&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Golden metal plaque detail atop the peep toe;
Stacked heel adds height;
Fine leather lining;
Marked signature insole;
Durable TPR outsole;
Comes with matching gift box and dust bags.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:03</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120192.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Peep Toe Stacked Heel Pumps - Grey]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120194.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120194.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120194/default/v4_20111016105739_260838.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The top quality 1:1 grade item;
Ultra elegant and sophisticated Hermes pumps;
Glossy calf leather in&amp;nbsp;grey&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Golden metal plaque detail atop the peep toe;
Stacked heel adds height;
Fine leather lining;
Marked signature insole;
Durable TPR outsole;
Comes with matching gift box and dust bags.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:03</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120194.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Peep Toe Stacked Heel Pumps - Balck]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120196.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120196.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120196/default/v4_20111016105740_260858.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The top quality 1:1 grade item;
Ultra elegant and sophisticated Hermes pumps;
Glossy calf leather in&amp;nbsp;grey&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Golden metal plaque detail atop the peep toe;
Stacked heel adds height;
Fine leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Durable TPR outsole;
Comes with matching gift box and dust bags.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:03</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120196.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Peep Toe Stacked Heel Pumps - Orange]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120198.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120198.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120198/default/v4_20111016105740_260878.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The top quality 1:1 grade item;
Ultra elegant and sophisticated Hermes pumps;
Glossy calf leather in&amp;nbsp;orange&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Golden metal plaque detail atop the peep toe;
Stacked heel adds height;
Fine leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Durable TPR outsole;
Comes with matching gift box and dust bags.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:03</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-peep-toe-stacked-p120198.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Men's 1:1 Grade Leather Round Toe Leather Shoes - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-mens-1-1-grade-leather-round-toe-leather-p120212.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-mens-1-1-grade-leather-round-toe-leather-p120212.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120212/default/v4_20111016110612_261010.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The top quality 1:1 grade item;
Ultra elegant and sophisticated Hermes leather shoes;
Glossy calf leather in black color exterior;
H pattern design across the&amp;nbsp;round &amp;nbsp;toe;
Fine leather lining;
Marked signature insole;
Durable rubber outsole;
Comes with matching gift box and dust bags.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 15:11</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-mens-1-1-grade-leather-round-toe-leather-p120212.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Bowknot Stacked Heel Pumps - Chocolate/Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-bowknot-stacked-p120234.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-bowknot-stacked-p120234.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120234/default/v4_20111016110617_261230.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The top quality 1:1 grade item;
Ultra elegant and sophisticated Hermes pumps;
Glossy calf leather in&amp;nbsp;chocolate/black color exterior;
Bowknot with H pattern detail across the round toe;
Stacked heel adds height;
Fine leather lining;
Durable TPR outsole;
Comes with matching gift box and dust bags.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 17:35</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-bowknot-stacked-p120234.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Bowknot Stacked Heel Pumps - Orange/Apricot]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-bowknot-stacked-p120236.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-bowknot-stacked-p120236.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120236/default/v4_20111016110618_261250.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The top quality 1:1 grade item;
Ultra elegant and sophisticated Hermes pumps;
Glossy calf leather in orange/apricot color exterior;
Bowknot with H pattern detail across the round toe;
Stacked heel adds height;
Fine leather lining;
Durable TPR outsole;
Comes with matching gift box and dust bags.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 17:35</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-bowknot-stacked-p120236.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Studded Bow Chunky Heel Pumps - Black/Orange]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-studded-bow-chunky-p124080.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-studded-bow-chunky-p124080.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/124/124080/default/v4_20111122144526_295466.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>the fine 1:1 grade item;
top quality calf leather in black color exterior;
Alomnd-shaped toe design with studed orange bow trim on the top cap;
Chunky heel adds height as well as comfort;
slight padded leather insole with Hermes logo;

comfortable leather lining;

durable leather outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:48</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-studded-bow-chunky-p124080.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Women's 1:1 Grade Suede Leather Studded Bow Chunky Heel Pumps - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-studded-bow-p124082.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-studded-bow-p124082.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/124/124082/default/v4_20111122144526_295486.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>the fine 1:1 grade item;
top quality suede leather in black color exterior;
Alomnd-shaped toe design with studed bow trim on the top cap;
Chunky heel adds height as well as comfort;
slight padded leather insole with Hermes logo;

comfortable leather lining;

durable leather outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:48</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-studded-bow-p124082.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Studded Bow Chunky Heel Pumps - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-studded-bow-chunky-p124084.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-studded-bow-chunky-p124084.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/124/124084/default/v4_20111122144526_295506.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>the fine 1:1 grade item;
top quality calf leather in black color exterior;
Alomnd-shaped toe design with studed bow trim on the top cap;
Chunky heel adds height as well as comfort;
slight padded leather insole with Hermes logo;

comfortable leather lining;

durable leather outsole.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:48</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-leather-studded-bow-chunky-p124084.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes Women's 1:1 Grade Suede Leather Scalloped Chunky Heel Pumps with Tassel Detail - Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-scalloped-p150426.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-scalloped-p150426.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/150/150426/default/v4_20120426092957_490982.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>High quality 1:1 grade item;
Suede leather upper with nice scalloped details;
Tassels accent the vamp;
Pointed-toe design;
Soft leather lining;
Chunky heel gives you steady walk.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-30 16:02</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-scalloped-p150426.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[He#r#me#s Women's Patent Leather Bow Cap Toe Pumps - Khaki/Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-he-r-me-s-womens-patent-leather-bow-cap-toe-pumps-p151526.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-he-r-me-s-womens-patent-leather-bow-cap-toe-pumps-p151526.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/151/151526/default/v4_20120427145923_496182.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Show your fashion taste with this pair of pumps from Hermes;
Fine AAA grade items;
Quality patent leather in khaki color exterior with black cap toe;
Bow detail;
Leather lining and insole;
Strap buckle secures.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-10 12:20</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-he-r-me-s-womens-patent-leather-bow-cap-toe-pumps-p151526.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[He#r#me#s Women's Patent Leather Bow Cap Toe Pumps - Orange/Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-he-r-me-s-womens-patent-leather-bow-cap-toe-pumps-p151528.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-he-r-me-s-womens-patent-leather-bow-cap-toe-pumps-p151528.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/151/151528/default/v4_20120427145923_496192.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Show your fashion taste with this pair of pumps from Hermes;
Fine AAA grade items;
Quality patent leather in orange color exterior with black cap toe;
Bow detail;
Leather lining and insole;
Strap buckle secures.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-15 12:18</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-he-r-me-s-womens-patent-leather-bow-cap-toe-pumps-p151528.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[He#r#me#s Women's Patent Leather Bow Cap Toe Pumps - Beige/Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-he-r-me-s-womens-patent-leather-bow-cap-toe-pumps-p151530.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-he-r-me-s-womens-patent-leather-bow-cap-toe-pumps-p151530.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/151/151530/default/v4_20120427145923_496202.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Show your fashion taste with this pair of pumps from Hermes;
Fine AAA grade items;
Quality patent leather in beige color exterior with black cap toe;
Bow detail;
Leather lining and insole;
Strap buckle secures.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-10 12:19</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-he-r-me-s-womens-patent-leather-bow-cap-toe-pumps-p151530.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Leather Lady's Sandals - Blue - US 6.0/6.5/7.0/7.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-ladys-sandals-p53819.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-ladys-sandals-p53819.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/53/53819/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
The best 1:1 grade item
High quality leather in blue color 
Sandals with embossed Hermes label insole
With signature H upper

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-31 22:49</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-ladys-sandals-p53819.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Calf Leather Sandals - Black - US 7.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-calf-leather-sandals-p53826.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-calf-leather-sandals-p53826.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/53/53826/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
High quality calf leather with black color exterior
With signature H upper
Leather sole

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-calf-leather-sandals-p53826.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Stone Veins Leather Sandals - Black - US 6.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-stone-veins-leather-p53827.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-stone-veins-leather-p53827.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/53/53827/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Fine 1:1 grade item
High quality patent leather in black color 
With signature H upper

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-02-07 23:07</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-stone-veins-leather-p53827.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Serpent Leather High-heel Peep-toe Sandals - Black/White - US 6.5/7.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-serpent-leather-high-heel-p56990.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-serpent-leather-high-heel-p56990.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/56/56990/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality serpent leather with black /white color exterior
with signature H upper 
sandals embossed Hermes label insole
adjustable ankle leather strap with metallic buckle
3.25 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-31 22:56</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-serpent-leather-high-heel-p56990.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Patent Leather High-heel Peep-toe Sandals - apricot/Orange - US 7.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56991.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56991.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/56/56991/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
&amp;nbsp;
the best 1:1 grade item high quality patent leather with beige color exterior with signature H upper in orange color sandals embossed Hermes label insole adjustable ankle leather strap with metallic buckle 3.25 inches heel NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-13 00:20</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56991.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Patent Leather High-heel Peep-toe Sandals - Black/Orange - US 6.5/7.0/7.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56992.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56992.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/56/56992/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality patent leather with black color exterior
with signature H upper in orange color
sandals embossed Hermes label insole
3.4 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56992.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Patent Leather High-heel Peep-toe Sandals - Orange/Beige - US 6.5/7.0/7.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56993.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56993.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/56/56993/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality patent leather with orange color exterior
with signature H upper in beige color
sandals embossed Hermes label insole
3.4 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-09-01 01:09</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56993.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Patent Leather High-heel Peep-toe Sandals - Black/White - US 6.5/7.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56994.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56994.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/56/56994/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality patent leather with black color exterior
with signature H upper in white color
sandals embossed Hermes label insole
3.4 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-12-13 22:19</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56994.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Patent Leather High-heel Peep-toe Sandals - Black - US 6.5/7.0/7.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56995.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56995.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/56/56995/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality patent leather with black color exterior
with signature H upper in serpent leather
sandals embossed Hermes label insole
covered heel with serpent leather
3.4 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56995.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Patent Leather High-heel Peep-toe Sandals - White/Black - US 6.5/7.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56996.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56996.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/56/56996/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality patent leather with white color exterior
with signature H upper
sandals embossed Hermes label insole
adjustable ankle leather strap with metallic buckle
3.4 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-high-heel-p56996.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Leather High-heel Peep-toe Sandals - Black - US 6.5/7.0/7.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-high-heel-peep-toe-p56997.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-high-heel-peep-toe-p56997.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/56/56997/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality leather with black color exterior
black dimensional square plaque on the toe cap
sandals embossed Hermes label insole
adjustable ankle leather strap with metallic buckle
with wood grain stacked heel
4.3 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-high-heel-peep-toe-p56997.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Leather High-heel Peep-toe Sandals - White - US 6.5/7.0/7.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-high-heel-peep-toe-p56998.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-high-heel-peep-toe-p56998.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/56/56998/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality leather with white color exterior
white dimensional square plaque on the toe cap
sandals embossed Hermes label insole
adjustable ankle leather strap with metallic buckle
with wood grain stacked heel
4.3 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-high-heel-peep-toe-p56998.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Leather High-heel Peep-toe Sandals - Orange - US 6.5/7.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-high-heel-peep-toe-p56999.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-high-heel-peep-toe-p56999.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/56/56999/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality leather with orange color exterior
light gold dimensional square plaque on the toe cap
sandals embossed Hermes label insole
adjustable ankle leather strap with metallic buckle
with wood grain stacked heel
4.3 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-06-04 17:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-high-heel-peep-toe-p56999.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Leather High-heel Peep-toe Sandals - Beige - US 6.5/7.0/7.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-high-heel-peep-toe-p57000.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-high-heel-peep-toe-p57000.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/57/57000/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality leather with beige color exterior
light gold dimensional square plaque on the toe cap
sandals embossed Hermes label insole
adjustable ankle leather strap with metallic buckle
with wood grain stacked heel
4.3 inches heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-high-heel-peep-toe-p57000.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Hermes 1:1 Grade Women's Leather Sandals - Orange - US 6.5/7.0/7.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-sandals-orange-p57001.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-sandals-orange-p57001.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/57/57001/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality leather with orange color exterior
marked Hermes logo silver plaque on the uppers
beige leather insole 
ankle leather strap with elastic

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Hermes/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-05-26 02:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-hermes-1-1-grade-womens-leather-sandals-orange-p57001.html</guid>
</item>
</channel>
</rss>

