<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 23:27:29 +0800</pubDate>
<docs>http://www.copyny.com/</docs>
<description>It’s a brilliant idea to buy the best Swiss replica watches at Copyny.com. A replica watch can help you enjoy luxury life and save you much money.</description>
<link>http://www.copyny.com/</link>
<title>copyny.com</title>
<image>
<title>copyny.com</title>
<url>http://www.copyny.com/animated_favicon.gif</url>
<link>http://www.copyny.com/</link>
<description>It’s a brilliant idea to buy the best Swiss replica watches at Copyny.com. A replica watch can help you enjoy luxury life and save you much money.</description>
</image>
<generator>http://www.copyny.com/</generator>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton 1:1 Grade Women's Calf Leather Flat Shoes - Beige]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-womens-calf-leather-flat-p67827.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-womens-calf-leather-flat-p67827.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/67/67827/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather with beige color exterior
toe cap and back with Damier canvas detailing
topline with elastic for easy wear
toe cap detailed leather straps with LV cube accessories
shoes marked Louis Vuitton label insole
fine leather insole
round toe design

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in o]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:52</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-womens-calf-leather-flat-p67827.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton 1:1 Grade Women's Monogram Flower Patent  Leather Flat Shoes - Black - US 6.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-womens-monogram-flower-p67829.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-womens-monogram-flower-p67829.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/67/67829/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality patent calf leather in black color with monogram flower detailing
toe cap detailed gold-tone leather trim buckle engraved LV initials charm
shoes marked Louis Vuitton label insole
fine leather lining
round toe design

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-womens-monogram-flower-p67829.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton 1:1 Grade Women's Patent Leather Flats - Peachblow US 6.5/7.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-p88000.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-p88000.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/88/88000/default/v4_20110311113936_5586.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality patent leather in peachblow color exterior;
Leather bow with shiny golden metal charm engraved Louis Vuitton brand logo;
Flats marked Louis Vuitton label insole;
Fine leather interior;
Round toe design;
Durable rubble outsole with bubbles detailing.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:42</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-p88000.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton 1:1 Grade Women's Patent Leather Flats - Orange US 7.0/7.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-p88002.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-p88002.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/88/88002/default/v4_20110311113936_5604.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality patent leather in orange color exterior;
Leather bow with shiny golden metal charm engraved Louis Vuitton brand logo;
Flats marked Louis Vuitton label insole;
Fine leather interior;
Round toe design;
Durable rubble outsole with bubbles detailing.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:42</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-womens-patent-leather-p88002.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's Lambskin Leather Ballerina Flats - Purple]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-lambskin-leather-ballerina-p105910.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-lambskin-leather-ballerina-p105910.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/105/105910/default/v4_20110919091505_240426.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Cater for your delicate in a comfortable way. This flat shoes pair is a perfect solution to let you escape from the high heels but still with a stylish look.
the fine AAA grade item
high quality lambskin leather in purple color exterior
fine leather lining and padded insole
round toe design
bow trim with metallic LV plate on the toe cap
shoes marked Louis Vuitton insole
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:14</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-lambskin-leather-ballerina-p105910.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's Lambskin Leather Ballerina Flats - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-lambskin-leather-ballerina-p105912.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-lambskin-leather-ballerina-p105912.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/105/105912/default/v4_20110924103258_244600.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Cater for your delicate in a comfortable way. This flat shoes pair is a perfect solution to let you escape from the high heels but still with a stylish look.
the fine AAA grade item
high quality lambskin leather in black color exterior
fine leather lining and padded insole
round toe design
bow trim with metallic LV plate on the toe cap
shoes marked Louis Vuitton insole
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:14</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-lambskin-leather-ballerina-p105912.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's Monogram Patterned Leather Flats with Metallic Charms – Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-monogram-patterned-leather-p105926.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-monogram-patterned-leather-p105926.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/105/105926/default/v4_20110919091244_240408.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Add your first girl temperament and&amp;nbsp;Lead the fashion trend from Prada;
The fine AAA grade item;
These flats from Louis Vuitton are sure to add comfort without sacrificing the style;
&amp;nbsp;
Made from top quality monogram pattern calf leather in black color exterior;
&amp;nbsp;
Round toe design;
&amp;nbsp;
Metallic charms at the toe cap;
&amp;nbsp;
Pumps with Louis Vuitton signature marked insole;
&amp;nbsp;
High quality lambskin leather lining;
&amp;nbsp]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:13</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-monogram-patterned-leather-p105926.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton A Grade Women's Monogram Canvas Initial Detail Flats - Dark Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-a-grade-womens-monogram-canvas-p130914.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-a-grade-womens-monogram-canvas-p130914.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/130/130914/default/v4_20120228103036_411442.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Fine A grade item;
Care your feet without sacrificing the style by wearing these Louis Vuitton flats;
Iconic Louis Vuitton Monogram canvas in dark coffee exterior;
Round toe styling with Louis Vuitton initial accented;
Slight padded insole for enhanced comfort;
Durable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-12 12:33</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-a-grade-womens-monogram-canvas-p130914.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's Monogram Multicolor Flats with Bowknot - White/Fuschia]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-monogram-multicolor-flats-p135136.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-monogram-multicolor-flats-p135136.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/135/135136/default/v4_20120219114859_393702.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Cute Louis Vuitton flats are easy to go with most outfits to create a lady and urban chic look;
The fine AAA grade item.

Top quality Monogram Multicolor leather in&amp;nbsp;white/fuschia exterior with fine patent leather trim;
Feminine bow detail on the toe cap;&amp;nbsp;
Patent leather round-toe&amp;nbsp;design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with signature label detailing;
Extremely comfortable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-monogram-multicolor-flats-p135136.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's Monogram Multicolor Flats with Bowknot - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-monogram-multicolor-flats-p135138.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-monogram-multicolor-flats-p135138.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/135/135138/default/v4_20120219114859_393718.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Cute Louis Vuitton flats are easy to go with most outfits to create a lady and urban chic look;
The fine AAA grade item.

Top quality Monogram Multicolor leather in&amp;nbsp;black exterior with fine patent leather trim;
Feminine bow detail on the toe cap;&amp;nbsp;
Patent leather round-toe&amp;nbsp;design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with signature label detailing;
Extremely comfortable rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-monogram-multicolor-flats-p135138.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's Cube Details Lambskin Leather Cap Toe Ballerina - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-cube-details-lambskin-leather-p135356.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-cube-details-lambskin-leather-p135356.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/135/135356/default/v4_20120220115339_395408.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The fine AAA grade item;
A Damier cap toe and back with LV cube details on the toe highlight these elegant Louis Vuitton ballerina;
High quality lambskin leather in white color exterior;
Elastic topline for more comfort;
Light and supple nub outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-cube-details-lambskin-leather-p135356.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's Cube Details Lambskin Leather Cap Toe Ballerina - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-cube-details-lambskin-leather-p135358.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-cube-details-lambskin-leather-p135358.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/135/135358/default/v4_20120220115339_395424.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The fine AAA grade item;
A Damier cap toe and back with LV cube details on the toe highlight these elegant Louis Vuitton ballerina;
High quality lambskin leather in brown color exterior;
Elastic topline for more comfort;
Light and supple nub outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-cube-details-lambskin-leather-p135358.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's Cube Details Lambskin Leather Cap Toe Ballerina - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-cube-details-lambskin-leather-p135360.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-cube-details-lambskin-leather-p135360.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/135/135360/default/v4_20120220115341_395440.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The fine AAA grade item;
A Damier cap toe and back with LV cube details on the toe highlight these elegant Louis Vuitton ballerina;
High quality lambskin leather in black color exterior;
Elastic topline for more comfort;
Light and supple nub outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-cube-details-lambskin-leather-p135360.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's Suede Leather Oxford Ballerina - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-suede-leather-oxford-p135362.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-suede-leather-oxford-p135362.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/135/135362/default/v4_20120220115341_395456.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>These elegant, feminine ballerina in finest suede leather is  discreetly signed with an LV initial accessory and sports very  comfortable rubber nub outsole;
The fine AAA grade item;
High quality suede leather in brown color exterior;
LV initial accents the round toe;
'Mezzo Sacchetto' construction for exceptional suppleness and lightness;
Comfortable nub outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-suede-leather-oxford-p135362.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's Suede Leather Oxford Ballerina - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-suede-leather-oxford-p135366.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-suede-leather-oxford-p135366.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/135/135366/default/v4_20120220115342_395486.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>These elegant, feminine ballerina in finest suede leather is discreetly signed with an LV initial accessory and sports very comfortable rubber nub outsole;
The fine AAA grade item;
High quality suede leather in black color exterior;
LV initial accents the round toe;
'Mezzo Sacchetto' construction for exceptional suppleness and lightness;
Comfortable nub outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-suede-leather-oxford-p135366.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's Patent Leather Flats - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-patent-leather-flats-black-p140250.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-patent-leather-flats-black-p140250.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/140/140250/default/v4_20120313100404_432250.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>You'll love the distinctive design and supreme comfort of these Louis Vuitton flat.
The fine AAA grade item
Top quality patent calf leather upper in black color
Comfortable leather lining and padded insole
Slip on styling with round toe design
Leather band trim and signature marked metal bar accent the toe cap
Flat with Louis Vuitton marked sole
Durable rubber outsole]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:50</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-patent-leather-flats-black-p140250.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's Patent Leather Flats - Burgundy]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-patent-leather-flats-p140252.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-patent-leather-flats-p140252.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/140/140252/default/v4_20120313100404_432264.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>You'll love the distinctive design and supreme comfort of these Louis Vuitton flat.
The fine AAA grade item
Top quality patent calf leather upper in burgundy color
Comfortable leather lining and padded insole
Slip on styling with round toe design
Leather band trim and signature marked metal bar accent the toe cap
Flat with Louis Vuitton marked sole
Durable rubber outsole]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:50</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-patent-leather-flats-p140252.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's 1:1 Grade Monogram Denim Bow Tie Ballet Flats - Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-denim-bow-p141822.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-denim-bow-p141822.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/141/141822/default/v4_20120314184052_442190.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
Features iconic LV's monogram denim canvas upper;
A cord weaves throughout the goldtone grommets and ties in a bow at the round toe;
Fine leather lining and the padded insole keeps you comfy every step of the way.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:50</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-denim-bow-p141822.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's 1:1 Grade Monogram Denim Bow Tie Ballet Flats - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-denim-bow-p141824.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-denim-bow-p141824.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/141/141824/default/v4_20120314184052_442214.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
Features iconic LV's monogram denim canvas upper;
A cord weaves throughout the goldtone grommets and ties in a bow at the round toe;
Fine leather lining and the padded insole keeps you comfy every step of the way.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:50</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-denim-bow-p141824.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's Calf Leather Lace-up Shoes - Black - US 8.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-shoes-p54687.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-shoes-p54687.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/54/54687/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
High quality plain leather with leather trim in black color
Uppers with top quality leather in khaki color
Louis Vuitton cube embedded in the heel
Louis Vuitton logo on leather trim
Walk in comfortable style

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-15 23:59</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-shoes-p54687.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's Calf Leather Lace-up Shoes - Grey/Dark Blue - US 7.5/8.0/8.5/9.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-shoes-p54688.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-shoes-p54688.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/54/54688/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Top quality calf leather in grey and dark blue color
Louis Vuitton cube embedded in the heel
Louis Vuitton logo on leather trim
Walk in comfortable style

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-shoes-p54688.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's Damier-embossed Calf Leather Lace-up Shoes - White - US 7.5/8.0/8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-damier-embossed-calf-leather-p54689.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-damier-embossed-calf-leather-p54689.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/54/54689/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
High quality plain leather with damier-embossed detail
Louis Vuitton cube embedded in the heel
Louis Vuitton logo on leather trim
Walk in comfortable style

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-05 22:51</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-damier-embossed-calf-leather-p54689.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's Damier-embossed Calf Leather Lace-up Shoes - Black - US 7.5/8.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-damier-embossed-calf-leather-p54690.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-damier-embossed-calf-leather-p54690.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/54/54690/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
High quality plain leather with damier-embossed detail
Louis Vuitton cube embedded in the heel
Louis Vuitton logo on leather trim
Shoes with embossed Louis Vuitton trademark insole
Walk in comfortable style

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 11:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-damier-embossed-calf-leather-p54690.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton 1:1 Grade Men's Leather Sneakers - Black - US 8.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-leather-sneakers-p57886.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-leather-sneakers-p57886.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/57/57886/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Iconic Monogram leather is teamed with black canvas on this sneakers, which feature sporty velcro straps and silver-tone leather straps on the side.

the bast 1:1 grade item
high quality monogram suede with calf leather in black color
velcro leather straps in black color
silver-tone leather straps at the two sides
black canvas on the uppers
back with criss-cross leather straps
sneakers with marked Louis Vuitton label insole
round toe

NOTE: If you would like to buy the ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-06-15 14:56</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-leather-sneakers-p57886.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton 1:1 Grade Men's Leather Sneakers - Coffee - US 7.5/8.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-leather-sneakers-p57887.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-leather-sneakers-p57887.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/57/57887/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Iconic Monogram suede is teamed with coffee calf leather on this sneakers, which feature sporty velcro straps and gold-tone leather straps on the side.

the bast 1:1 grade item
high quality monogram suede with calf leather in coffee color
velcro leather straps in coffee color
gold-tone leather straps at the two sides
light coffee canvas on the uppers
back with criss-cross leather straps
sneakers with marked Louis Vuitton label insole
round toe

NOTE: If you would like t]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-06-11 23:47</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-leather-sneakers-p57887.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton 1:1 Grade Men's Monogram Embossed Leather with Canvas Lace-up Sneakers - White - US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-monogram-embossed-p58337.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-monogram-embossed-p58337.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/58/58337/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
This on-trend sneakers in Monogram-embossed leather comes with bold canvas details inspired, including a thick outsole and padded tongue.

the best 1:1 grade item
high quality monogram-embossed leather with white color exterior
vamp with canvas in cream-colored
leather trim with round perforations on the uppers
Louis Vuitton logo embossed in the heel
sneakers marked Louis Vuitton label insole
rubber Louis Vuitton label

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size ou]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-06-11 23:43</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-monogram-embossed-p58337.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton 1:1 Grade Men's Calf Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-p65711.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-p65711.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/65/65711/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather with coffee color exterior
vamp detailed with nice topstitching
monogram LV initials marked on the back
sneakers marked Louis Vuitton label insole
fine leather lining
round toe design

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-p65711.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton 1:1 Grade Men's Calf Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-p65712.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-p65712.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/65/65712/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather with black color exterior
vamp detailed with nice topstitching
monogram LV initials marked on the back
sneakers marked Louis Vuitton label insole
fine leather lining
round toe design

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-calf-leather-lace-up-p65712.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton 1:1 Grade Men's Suede Lace-up Sneakers - Grey]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-suede-lace-up-p65713.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-suede-lace-up-p65713.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/65/65713/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality suede leather with grey color exterior
vamp detailed with nice topstitching
monogram LV initials marked on the back
sneakers marked Louis Vuitton label insole
fine leather lining
round toe design

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-suede-lace-up-p65713.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton 1:1 Grade Men's Damier Calf Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-damier-calf-leather-p65714.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-damier-calf-leather-p65714.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/65/65714/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
the best 1;1 grade item
high quality damier calf leather with black color exterior
vamp detailed with nice topstitching
brand logo marked on the heel
sneakers marked Louis Vuitton label insole
fine leather lining
round toe design

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:47</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-damier-calf-leather-p65714.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton 1:1 Grade Men's Leather Hi-Top Lace-up Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-leather-hi-top-p86310.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-leather-hi-top-p86310.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/86/86310/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These hi-top lace-up leather sneakers will add a nice finishing touch with casual clothes. This pair of Louis Vuitton sneakers will become a staple in any wardrobe.

the best quality 1:1 grade item
high quality damier calf leather in black color exterior
sneakers detailed with nice topstitching
white LV initials marked on the tongue
Louis Vuitton trademark marked on the heel
completed bubble rubber edge-trimming around the border with stitches for durable
sneakers marked L]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:52</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-1-1-grade-mens-leather-hi-top-p86310.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's 1:1 Grade Patent Leather Lace-up Sneaker - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-p106264.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-p106264.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/106/106264/default/v4_20110702114016_140316.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : women's
A pair of chic sneakers make a staple in any woman's wardrobe;
The best 1:1 grade item;
Made of top quality patent calf leather in black color exterior;
Lace-up design with nice stitching with&amp;nbsp;perforated detailing on the vamp;
Signature patch accents the tongue;
Velcro strap with LV metal plate;
Round toe design;
Sneakers with Louis Vuitton marked insole;
Durable signature monogram patterned outsole.
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-09-14 22:06</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-p106264.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's 1:1 Grade Patent Leather Lace-up Sneaker - Red ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-p106266.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-p106266.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/106/106266/default/v4_20110702114016_140336.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
A pair of chic sneakers make a staple in any woman's wardrobe;
The best 1:1 grade item;
Made of top quality patent calf leather in black color exterior;
Lace-up design with nice stitching with hollow-out detailing on the vamp;
Signature patch accents the tongue;
Velcro strap with LV metal plate;
Round toe design;
Sneakers with Louis Vuitton marked insole;
Durable signature monogram patterned outsole.
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  p]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-05 20:33</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-patent-leather-p106266.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's 1:1 Grade Monogram Multicolore Acapulco Canvas Sneaker with Leather Trim - Black ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-p106966.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-p106966.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/106/106966/default/v4_20110706091142_146310.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
This on-trend ankle sneaker in vibrant Monogram Multicolore canvas  combines the street inspiration of a bold velcro strap with graphic  leather piping.
The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality Monogram Multicolore canvas in black color exterior with calf leather trim;
Adjustable velcro strap;
Round-toe and lace-up design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-07-21 15:48</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-p106966.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's 1:1 Grade Monogram Multicolore Acapulco Canvas Sneaker with Leather Trim - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-p106968.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-p106968.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/106/106968/default/v4_20110706091142_146326.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
This on-trend ankle sneaker in vibrant Monogram Multicolore canvas combines the street inspiration of a bold velcro strap with graphic leather piping.
The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality Monogram Multicolore canvas in white color exterior with calf leather trim;
Adjustable velcro strap;
Round-toe and lace-up design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of o]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-07-21 15:48</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-p106968.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Women's 1:1 Grade Monogram Acapulco Canvas Sneaker with Leather Trim - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-acapulco-p106970.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-acapulco-p106970.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/106/106970/default/v4_20110706091142_146342.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
This on-trend ankle sneaker in Monogram canvas combines the street inspiration of a bold velcro strap with graphic leather piping.
The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality monogram canvas in coffee color exterior with calf leather trim;
Adjustable velcro strap;
Round-toe and lace-up design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. W]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-02-20 17:45</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-womens-1-1-grade-monogram-acapulco-p106970.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Cosmos Sneakers - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107606.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107606.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/107/107606/default/v4_20110711091447_151772.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
This on-trend urban sneaker makes a strong statement with its retro-inspired styling and graphic contrasts.
The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality calf leather in white color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;
Rubber Louis Vuitton Paris strip;
Two-tone &amp;quot;grosgrain&amp;quot; ribbon;
Nice stitch details;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked Louis Vuitton signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in siz]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-08-16 10:20</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107606.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Cosmos Sneakers with Suede Trim - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107608.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107608.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/107/107608/default/v4_20110711091447_151788.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
This on-trend urban sneaker makes a strong statement with its retro-inspired styling and graphic contrasts. 
The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality calf leather in black color exterior with suede trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;
Rubber Louis Vuitton Paris strip;
Two-tone &amp;quot;grosgrain&amp;quot; ribbon;
Nice stitch details;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked Louis Vuitton signature;
Rubber outsole with friction;
NOTE: If you would like to buy]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-07-21 16:00</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107608.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Cosmos Sneakers with Suede Trim - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107610.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107610.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/107/107610/default/v4_20110711091447_151804.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
This on-trend urban sneaker makes a strong statement with its retro-inspired styling and graphic contrasts.
The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality calf leather in coffee color exterior with suede trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;
Rubber Louis Vuitton Paris strip;
Two-tone &amp;quot;grosgrain&amp;quot; ribbon;

Nice stitch details;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked Louis Vuitton signature;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would l]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-07-21 16:00</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107610.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Sneakers - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107622.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107622.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/107/107622/default/v4_20110711091447_151900.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from Louis Vuitton;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality calf leather in coffee color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

Louis Vuitton initials on the back of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please  let us know. We can offer you custom measurement]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-07-21 15:59</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107622.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's/Women's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Damier Canvas Sneakers with Leather Trim - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-womens-1-1-grade-lace-up-damier-p107624.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-womens-1-1-grade-lace-up-damier-p107624.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/107/107624/default/v4_20110711091448_151916.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from Louis Vuitton;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality damier canvas in white color exterior with calf leather trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that yo]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-14 00:00</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-womens-1-1-grade-lace-up-damier-p107624.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Damier Canvas Sneakers with Leather Trim - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-damier-canvas-p107626.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-damier-canvas-p107626.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/107/107626/default/v4_20110711091448_151932.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from Louis Vuitton;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality damier canvas in coffee color exterior with calf leather trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that yo]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-07-21 15:59</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-damier-canvas-p107626.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Sneakers - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107628.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107628.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/107/107628/default/v4_20110711091448_151948.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from Louis Vuitton;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality calf leather in white color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

Louis Vuitton initials on the back of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please  let us know. We can offer you custom measurement ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-07-21 15:59</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107628.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Perforated Leather Sneakers - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-p107634.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-p107634.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/107/107634/default/v4_20110711091448_151996.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from Louis Vuitton;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality perforated calf leather in coffee color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

Louis Vuitton initials on the back of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please  let us know. We can offer you custom ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-07-21 15:58</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-p107634.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Sneakers - Dark Grey]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-p107636.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-p107636.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/107/107636/default/v4_20110711091448_152012.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from Louis Vuitton;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality suede in dark grey color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

Louis Vuitton initials on the back of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please  let us know. We can offer you custom measurement ser]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-25 12:02</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-p107636.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Sneakers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107638.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107638.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/107/107638/default/v4_20110711091448_152028.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from Louis Vuitton;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality calf leather in black color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

Louis Vuitton initials on the back of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement s]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-07-21 15:58</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-p107638.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's 1:1 Grade Damier Patterned Lace-up Leather Sneakers - White ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-damier-patterned-p107640.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-damier-patterned-p107640.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/107/107640/default/v4_20110711091448_152044.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Enjoy the casual comfort with these sneakers from Louis Vuitton;

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality damier pattern calf leather in white color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Nice stitch details;

Louis Vuitton signature tag on the side of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you cu]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-07-21 15:58</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-damier-patterned-p107640.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's 1:1 Grade Canvas Lace-up Stardust Sneakers with Suede Trim - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-canvas-lace-up-p107642.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-canvas-lace-up-p107642.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/107/107642/default/v4_20110711091448_152060.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
In a rich mix of canvas and suede calf leather, this classic city sneaker features eye-catching details, including a bright silver lining and an outsize rubber LV on the side.

The best 1:1 grade item;

Top quality canvas in coffee color exterior with suede trim;

Lace-up with velcro strap closure;
Round-toe design;

Louis Vuitton initials on the side of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Rubber outsole with friction;

N]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-07-21 15:57</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-1-1-grade-canvas-lace-up-p107642.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's Damier Patterned Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-damier-patterned-leather-p109064.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-damier-patterned-leather-p109064.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109064/default/v4_20110721162300_179022.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality damier patterned genuine leather in coffee color exterior;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Vamp detailed with nice topstitching;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with signature lable;
Rubber outsole with friction;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on  condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-07-21 16:23</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-damier-patterned-leather-p109064.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Louis Vuitton Men's Damier Patterned Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Black US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-damier-patterned-leather-p109066.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-damier-patterned-leather-p109066.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109066/default/v4_20110721162146_179018.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality damier patterned genuine leather in black color exterior;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Vamp detailed with nice topstitching;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with signature lable;
Rubber outsole with friction;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Louis Vuitton/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:39</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-louis-vuitton-mens-damier-patterned-leather-p109066.html</guid>
</item>
</channel>
</rss>

