<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<pubDate>Sat, 26 May 2012 05:22:44 +0800</pubDate>
<docs>http://www.copyny.com/</docs>
<description>It’s a brilliant idea to buy the best Swiss replica watches at Copyny.com. A replica watch can help you enjoy luxury life and save you much money.</description>
<link>http://www.copyny.com/</link>
<title>copyny.com</title>
<image>
<title>copyny.com</title>
<url>http://www.copyny.com/animated_favicon.gif</url>
<link>http://www.copyny.com/</link>
<description>It’s a brilliant idea to buy the best Swiss replica watches at Copyny.com. A replica watch can help you enjoy luxury life and save you much money.</description>
</image>
<generator>http://www.copyny.com/</generator>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's Lace-up Leather Sneakers with Suede Trim - Dark Blue US 8.5/9.0 ONLY ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109092.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109092.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109092/default/v4_20110721160019_178932.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;

Top quality genuine leather in blue color exterior with dark blue suede trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Dark blue and white strap with signature on the side of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Prada embossed outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please  let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition  that you buy at]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:34</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109092.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's Lace-up Leather Sneakers with Suede Trim - Grey US 8.5/9.0 ONLY ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109094.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109094.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109094/default/v4_20110721155859_178928.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;

Top quality genuine leather in grey color exterior with suede trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Grey and white strap with signature on the side of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Prada embossed outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please  let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition  that you buy at least a dozen ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:34</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109094.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's Lace-up Leather Sneakers with Suede Trim - Black US 8.5/9.0 ONLY ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109096.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109096.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109096/default/v4_20110721155753_178924.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;

Top quality genuine leather in black color exterior with suede trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Black and white strap with signature on the side of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Prada embossed outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:34</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109096.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's Lace-up Leather Sneakers with Red/White/Red Strap Details - Black US 8.5 ONLY ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p109142.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p109142.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109142/default/v4_20110721153022_178828.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;

Top quality genuine leather in black color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;
Red/white/red straps on both sides of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Prada embossed outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please  let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition  that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p109142.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's Lace-up Leather Sneakers with Suede Trim - Black US 9.0 ONLY ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109144.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109144.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109144/default/v4_20110721152904_178824.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;

Top quality genuine leather in black color exterior with suede trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Prada signature embossed on the side of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;

Prada embossed outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:26</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109144.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's Lace-up Leather Sneakers with Perforated Details - Grey US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p109218.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p109218.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109218/default/v4_20110721115717_178258.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;

Top quality genuine leather in grey color exterior with perforated detail;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

&amp;quot;P&amp;quot; patch on the side of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-22 22:23</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p109218.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's Lace-up Leather Sneakers with Perforated Details - Black US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p109220.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p109220.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109220/default/v4_20110721115530_178254.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;

Top quality genuine leather in black color exterior with perforated detail;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

&amp;quot;P&amp;quot; patch on the side of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-22 01:42</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-p109220.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's Lace-up Leather Sneakers with Suede Trim - Blue US 8.5/9.0 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109222.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109222.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109222/default/v4_20110721115205_178178.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;

Top quality genuine leather in blue color exterior with suede trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Metallic logo lettering on the side of the shoes;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Rubber outsole with friction;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-22 01:41</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-lace-up-leather-sneakers-with-suede-p109222.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Sneakers - Coffee(Maximum Size:43) - US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-p109706.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-p109706.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109706/default/v4_20110718163732_169190.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;

High quality suede calf leather in coffee color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;
Perforated detail on both sides of the shoes;
Prada signature at the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Prada embossed rubber outsole;

Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on co]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:37</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-p109706.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Leather Lace-up Sneakers - Black(Maximum Size:43) - Size 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p109708.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p109708.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109708/default/v4_20110718163732_169210.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;

High quality calf leather in black color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Perforated detail on both sides of the shoes;
Prada signature at the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Prada embossed rubber outsole;

Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on conditi]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:36</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-leather-lace-up-sneakers-p109708.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Sneakers - Dark Grey(Maximum Size:43) - US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-dark-p109710.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-dark-p109710.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109710/default/v4_20110718163733_169230.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede calf leather in dark grey color exterior;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Perforated details on both sides of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with signature label;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pai]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:36</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-dark-p109710.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Sneakers - Khiki(Maximum Size:43) - US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-p109712.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-p109712.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109712/default/v4_20110718163733_169250.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede calf leather in khaki color exterior;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Perforated details on both sides of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with signature label;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:36</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-p109712.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Sneakers with Fabric Trim - Dark Blue(Maximum Size:43) US 8.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p109718.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p109718.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109718/default/v4_20110718163733_169310.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;

High quality suede calf leather in dark blue color exterior with fabric trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Prada signature with white ribbon on the side of the shoes;

Rubber triangle with embossed Prada in the back;
Perforated collar;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with signature label;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, p]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p109718.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Sneakers with Fabric Trim - Black(Maximum Size:43)US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p109720.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p109720.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109720/default/v4_20110718163733_169330.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;

High quality suede calf leather in black color exterior with fabric trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Prada signature with white ribbon on the side of the shoes;

Rubber triangle with embossed Prada in the back;
Perforated collar;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with signature label;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, pleas]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:28</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p109720.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Sneakers with Fabric Trim - Blackish Green(Maximum Size:43)US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p109722.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p109722.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109722/default/v4_20110718163733_169350.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;

High quality suede calf leather in blackish green color exterior with fabric trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Prada signature with white ribbon on the side of the shoes;

Rubber triangle with embossed Prada in the back;
Perforated collar;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Prada embossed rubber outsole;

Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:28</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p109722.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Sneakers - Black(Maximum Size:43)US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p109724.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p109724.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109724/default/v4_20110718163734_169370.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;

High quality calf leather in black color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Prada signature with black ribbon on the side of the shoes;

Rubber triangle with embossed Prada in the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Prada embossed rubber outsole;

Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you c]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:28</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p109724.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Leather Sneakers - Coffee(Maximum Size:43)US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p109726.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p109726.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109726/default/v4_20110718163734_169390.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;

High quality&amp;nbsp; calf leather in coffee color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;

Prada signature with black ribbon on the side of the shoes;

Rubber triangle with embossed Prada in the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Prada embossed rubber outsole;

Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:28</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-leather-sneakers-p109726.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Sneakers - Dark Grey(Maximum Size:43)US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-dark-p109728.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-dark-p109728.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109728/default/v4_20110718163734_169410.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;

High quality suede calf leather in dark grey exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;
Prada signature with white ribbon on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with embossed Prada in the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with signature label;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom meas]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:28</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-dark-p109728.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Sneakers - Coffee(Maximum Size:43)US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-p109730.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-p109730.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109730/default/v4_20110718163734_169430.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;

High quality suede calf leather in coffee color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;
Prada signature with white ribbon on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with embossed Prada in the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with signature label;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom m]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:28</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-p109730.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Sneakers with Fabric Trim - Black(Maximum Size:43)US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p109732.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p109732.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109732/default/v4_20110718163734_169450.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;

High quality suede calf leather in black color exterior with fabric trim;

Lace-up and round-toe design;
Prada signature with white ribbon on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with embossed Prada in the back;
Perforated collar;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with signature label;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please le]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:28</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-with-p109732.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Sneakers - Olive(Maximum Size:43)US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-p109734.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-p109734.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109734/default/v4_20110718163734_169470.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;

High quality suede calf leather in olive color exterior;

Lace-up and round-toe design;
Prada signature with white ribbon on the side of the shoes;

Rubber triangle with embossed Prada in the back;

Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;

Prada embossed rubber outsole;

Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer y]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:29</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-sneakers-p109734.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede Trim - Black(Maximum Size:43)US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109736.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109736.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109736/default/v4_20110718163734_169490.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality fabric in black color exterior with suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
&amp;quot;P&amp;quot; patch on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with embossed Prada in the back;
Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measur]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:29</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109736.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede Trim - Dark Grey(Maximum Size:43)US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109738.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109738.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109738/default/v4_20110718163734_169508.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality fabric in dark grey color exterior with suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
&amp;quot;P&amp;quot; patch on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with embossed Prada in the back;
Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom me]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:28</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109738.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede Trim - Green(Maximum Size:43)US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109742.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109742.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109742/default/v4_20110718163735_169544.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality fabric in green color exterior with suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
&amp;quot;P&amp;quot; patch on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with embossed Prada in the back;
Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with signature label;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with Prada shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measur]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109742.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede/Leather Trim - Black(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109948.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109948.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109948/default/v4_20110719113853_170674.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in&amp;nbsp;black color exterior with suede and leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Contrasting application detail makes the focus point;
Prada signature on the side and the back of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size:43. If you would like to]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:14</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109948.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede/Leather Trim - Coffee(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109950.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109950.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109950/default/v4_20110719113854_170694.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in coffee color exterior with suede and leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Contrasting application detail makes the focus point;
Prada signature on the side and the back of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size:43. If you would like to buy the]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:14</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109950.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede/Leather Trim - Military Green(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109952.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109952.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109952/default/v4_20110719113854_170714.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in military green color exterior with suede and leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Contrasting application detail makes the focus point;
Prada signature on the side and the back of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size:43. If you would like to]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:15</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109952.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede/Leather Trim - Dark Grey(Maximum Size:43) —US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109954.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109954.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109954/default/v4_20110719113854_170732.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in&amp;nbsp;dark grey&amp;nbsp;color exterior with suede and leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Contrasting application detail makes the focus point;
Prada signature on the side and the back of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size:43. If you ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:15</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109954.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede Trim - Blue(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109956.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109956.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109956/default/v4_20110719113854_170752.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in blue color exterior with suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber sole with visible stitching details;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like to buy the s]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:13</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109956.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Leather Trim - Black(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109958.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109958.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109958/default/v4_20110719113854_170772.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in black color exterior with leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber sole with visible stitching details;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like to buy th]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:13</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109958.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Leather Trim - Military Green (Maximum Size:43)—US 9 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109960.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109960.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109960/default/v4_20110719113854_170792.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in military green color exterior with leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber sole with visible stitching details;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:13</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109960.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Leather Trim - Coffee(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109962.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109962.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109962/default/v4_20110719113854_170812.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in coffee color exterior with leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber sole with visible stitching details;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like to buy t]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:13</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109962.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneaker with Suede Trim - Khaki(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneaker-with-p109964.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneaker-with-p109964.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109964/default/v4_20110719113854_170832.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in khaki color exterior with suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber sole with visible stitching details;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43.&amp;nbsp; If you would like t]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:13</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneaker-with-p109964.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Leather Trim - Light Grey(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109966.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109966.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109966/default/v4_20110719113855_170852.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in light grey color exterior with leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber sole with visible stitching details;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like to b]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:13</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109966.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Fabric Lace-up Hi-top Sneakers with Leather Trim - Coffee(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-hi-top-p109968.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-hi-top-p109968.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109968/default/v4_20110719113855_170872.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in coffee color exterior with leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber sole with visible stitching details;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like to buy t]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:14</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-hi-top-p109968.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Fabric Lace-up Hi-top Sneakers with Leather Trim - Dark Blue(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-hi-top-p109970.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-hi-top-p109970.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109970/default/v4_20110719113855_170892.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in dark blue color exterior with leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber sole with visible stitching details;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size:43.&amp;nbsp; If you would l]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:14</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-hi-top-p109970.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Fabric Lace-up Hi-top Sneakers with Leather Trim - Light Grey(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-hi-top-p109972.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-hi-top-p109972.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109972/default/v4_20110719113855_170912.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in light grey color exterior with leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber sole with visible stitching details;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like to b]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:14</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-hi-top-p109972.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Fabric Lace-up Hi-top Sneakers with Leather Trim - Black(Maximum Size:43) —US 8.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-hi-top-p109974.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-hi-top-p109974.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109974/default/v4_20110719113855_170932.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in black color exterior with leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber sole with visible stitching details;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like to buy th]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:12</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-fabric-lace-up-hi-top-p109974.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Perforated Leather Sneakers with Suede Trim - White/Khaki(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109976.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109976.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109976/default/v4_20110719113855_170952.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality perforated calf leather in white color exterior with khaki color suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Straps with Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size:43. If you would like]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:12</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109976.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Perforated Leather Sneakers with Suede Trim - White/Coffee(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109978.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109978.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109978/default/v4_20110719113855_170972.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality perforated calf leather in white color exterior with coffee color suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Straps with Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would li]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:12</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109978.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Perforated Leather Sneakers with Suede Trim - Black/White(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109980.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109980.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109980/default/v4_20110719113855_170992.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality perforated calf leather in white color exterior with black color suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Straps with Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would lik]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:12</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109980.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Perforated Leather Sneakers with Suede Trim - White/Grey(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109982.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109982.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109982/default/v4_20110719113855_171012.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality perforated calf leather in white color exterior with grey color suede trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Straps with Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size : 43. If you would lik]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:12</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-perforated-leather-p109982.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede/Leather Trim - Dark Grey(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109984.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109984.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109984/default/v4_20110719113855_171032.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in dark grey color exterior with suede and leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Straps with Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like to buy the ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:12</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109984.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede/Leather Trim - Coffee(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109986.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109986.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109986/default/v4_20110719113855_171052.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in coffee color exterior with suede and leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Straps with Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like to buy the sho]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:12</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109986.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede/Leather Trim - Light Grey(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109988.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109988.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109988/default/v4_20110719113856_171072.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in light grey color exterior with suede and leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Straps with Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like to buy the]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:12</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109988.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede/Leather Trim - Coffee(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109990.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109990.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109990/default/v4_20110719113856_171092.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in coffee color exterior with suede and leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Straps with Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like to buy the sho]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:12</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109990.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Fabric Sneakers with Suede/Leather Trim - Black(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109992.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109992.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109992/default/v4_20110719113856_171112.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality fabric in black color exterior with suede and leather trim;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Straps with Prada signature on the side of the shoes;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like to buy the shoe]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:12</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-fabric-sneakers-with-p109992.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Hi-top Sneakers with Contrasting Collar and Tongue - Dark Grey(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-hi-top-sneakers-p109994.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-hi-top-sneakers-p109994.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109994/default/v4_20110719113856_171132.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality suede calf leather in dark grey color exterior with a contrasting collar and tongue;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Topstitching details;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like to buy the shoes in si]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:12</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-hi-top-sneakers-p109994.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Hi-top Sneakers with Contrasting Collar and Tongue - Dark Blue(Maximum Size:43)—US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-hi-top-sneakers-p109998.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-hi-top-sneakers-p109998.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109998/default/v4_20110719113856_171172.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality suede calf leather in dark blue color exterior with a blue color collar and tongue;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Topstitching details;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size : 43. If you would like to buy the shoes in si]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:11</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-hi-top-sneakers-p109998.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Prada Men's 1:1 Grade Lace-up Suede Hi-top Sneakers with Contrasting Collar and Tongue - Coffee(Maximum Size:43) —US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-hi-top-sneakers-p110000.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-hi-top-sneakers-p110000.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/110/110000/default/v4_20110719113856_171190.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The second to none 1:1 grade item that tops any other average 1:1 grade items;
Top quality suede calf leather in coffee color exterior with a light coffee color collar and tongue;
Lace-up and round-toe design;
Topstitching details;
Rubber triangle with Prada signature at the back;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Prada embossed rubber outsole;
Comes with shoe box and holding bag;
NOTE: Maximum size: 43. If you would like to buy the shoes i]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Prada/Sneakers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-31 15:11</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-prada-mens-1-1-grade-lace-up-suede-hi-top-sneakers-p110000.html</guid>
</item>
</channel>
</rss>

