<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<pubDate>Sat, 26 May 2012 05:51:46 +0800</pubDate>
<docs>http://www.copyny.com/</docs>
<description>It’s a brilliant idea to buy the best Swiss replica watches at Copyny.com. A replica watch can help you enjoy luxury life and save you much money.</description>
<link>http://www.copyny.com/</link>
<title>copyny.com</title>
<image>
<title>copyny.com</title>
<url>http://www.copyny.com/animated_favicon.gif</url>
<link>http://www.copyny.com/</link>
<description>It’s a brilliant idea to buy the best Swiss replica watches at Copyny.com. A replica watch can help you enjoy luxury life and save you much money.</description>
</image>
<generator>http://www.copyny.com/</generator>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Suede Tie Detail Ballet Flats - Burgundy]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-tie-detail-ballet-p141826.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-tie-detail-ballet-p141826.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/141/141826/default/v4_20120314184052_442238.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
The&amp;nbsp;ballerina flat from Tod's defines casual perfection with superior craftsmanship and materials;
&amp;nbsp;
Comfortable burgundy lambskin suede upper;
&amp;nbsp;
Almond toe;
&amp;nbsp;
Black leather piping at toe with tie detail and metal goldtone ends;
&amp;nbsp;
Rubber pebbling at heel;
&amp;nbsp;
The padded insole keeps you comfy every step of the way.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:56</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-tie-detail-ballet-p141826.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Suede Tie Detail Ballet Flats - Coffee]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-tie-detail-ballet-p141828.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-tie-detail-ballet-p141828.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/141/141828/default/v4_20120314184052_442262.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality 1:1 grade item;
The&amp;nbsp;ballerina flat from Tod's defines casual perfection with superior craftsmanship and materials;
&amp;nbsp;
Comfortable coffee lambskin suede upper;
&amp;nbsp;
Almond toe;
&amp;nbsp;
Black leather piping at toe with tie detail and metal goldtone ends;
&amp;nbsp;
Rubber pebbling at heel;
&amp;nbsp;
The padded insole keeps you comfy every step of the way.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:56</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-tie-detail-ballet-p141828.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's for Ferrari Men's Calf Leather Slip-on Loafers - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p135182.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p135182.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/135/135182/default/v4_20120219114903_394030.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The fine AAA grade item;
A pair of iconic loafers from Tod's, especially designed for the Ferrari fans;
Top quality calf leather in brown color exterior;
Ferrari logo accents at side;
Slight square toe with a slip-on styling for easy everyday wear;
Leather insole with logo lettering;
Non-slip nub outsole for a comfortable fit.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p135182.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's for Ferrari Men's Calf Leather Slip-on Loafers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p135184.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p135184.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/135/135184/default/v4_20120219114903_394044.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The fine AAA grade item;
A pair of iconic loafers from Tod's, especially designed for the Ferrari fans;
Top quality calf leather in black color exterior;
Ferrari logo accents at side;
Slight square toe with a slip-on styling for easy everyday wear;
Leather insole with logo lettering;
Non-slip nub outsole for a comfortable fit.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-mens-calf-leather-slip-on-loafers-p135184.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's Suede Slip-on Loafers with Bow Trim - Yellow US 8.5 ONLY ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109112.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109112.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109112/default/v4_20110721154617_178888.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality suede genuine leather in yellow color exterior with bow detail on the upper;
Nice stitch details;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Metallic horse charm on the side of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;
Pebble outsole for a comfortable fit;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that  ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:31</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109112.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's Suede Slip-on Loafers with Bow Trim - Red US 8.5 ONLY ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109114.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109114.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109114/default/v4_20110721154507_178884.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality suede genuine leather in red color exterior with bow detail on the upper;
Nice stitch details;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Metallic horse charm on the side of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;
Pebble outsole for a comfortable fit;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that  you]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:31</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109114.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's Suede Slip-on Loafers with Bow Trim - Blue US 9.0 ONLY ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109116.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109116.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109116/default/v4_20110721154408_178880.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality suede genuine leather in blue color exterior with bow detail on the upper;
Nice stitch details;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Metallic horse charm on the side of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;
Pebble outsole for a comfortable fit;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that  yo]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109116.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's Suede Slip-on Loafers with Bow Trim - Camel US 8.5 ONLY ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109118.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109118.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109118/default/v4_20110721154253_178876.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality suede genuine leather in camel color exterior with bow detail on the upper;
Nice stitch details;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Metallic horse charm on the side of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;
Pebble outsole for a comfortable fit;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109118.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's Suede Slip-on Loafers with Bow Trim - Black US 8.5/9.0 ONLY ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109120.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109120.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109120/default/v4_20110721154137_178872.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality suede genuine leather in black color exterior with bow detail on the upper;
Nice stitch details;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Metallic horse charm on the side of the shoes;
Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;
Pebble outsole for a comfortable fit;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that  y]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-23 00:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109120.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's Leather Slip-on Loafers with Bow Trim - Grey - US 8.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-leather-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109122.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-leather-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109122.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/109/109122/default/v4_20110721154037_178868.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality genuine leather in grey color exterior with bow detail on the upper;
Nice stitch details;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Comfortable leather lining;

Padded insole with marked signature;
Pebble outsole for a comfortable fit;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-21 17:44</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-leather-slip-on-loafers-with-bow-trim-p109122.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tods 1:1 Grade Men's  Leather Shoes - Brown - US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-mens-leather-shoes-brown-us-p53830.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-mens-leather-shoes-brown-us-p53830.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/53/53830/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
The best 1:1 grade item
High quality leather with brown color exterior
Shoes with embossed T initial on the tongue

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-01-18 22:45</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-mens-leather-shoes-brown-us-p53830.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tods 1:1 Grade Men's Leather Shoes - Black - US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-mens-leather-shoes-black-us-8-5-p53831.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-mens-leather-shoes-black-us-8-5-p53831.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/53/53831/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
Top quality 1:1 grade item
High quality leather with black color exterior
Shoes with embossed T initial logo on the tongue

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-26 17:36</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-mens-leather-shoes-black-us-8-5-p53831.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Shoes - Black/White/Red - US 7.0 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-shoes-p96842.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-shoes-p96842.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/96/96842/default/v4_20110525153639_75590.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather in black/white/red color exterior
vamp detailed with nice topstitched pleat
drawstring leather trims from side to the vamp
shoes marked TOD'S label insole
fine leather insole
slightly square toe design

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-shoes-p96842.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Shoes - Light Gray]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-shoes-light-gray-p96844.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-shoes-light-gray-p96844.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/96/96844/default/v4_20110525153640_75608.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather in light gray color exterior
vamp detailed with nice topstitched pleat
drawstring leather trims from side to the vamp
shoes marked TOD'S label insole
fine leather insole
slightly square toe design

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please  let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition  that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-shoes-light-gray-p96844.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's 1:1 Grade Gommino Suede Slip-on Loafers - Dark Blue ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-gommino-suede-slip-on-loafers-p106828.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-gommino-suede-slip-on-loafers-p106828.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/106/106828/default/v4_20110704171235_145130.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These Tod's loafers are perfect for indoor or outdoor wear;
They can easily add casual touch to any chic outfits;
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede calf leather in dark blue color exterior with tonal ties;
Nice stitchwork details;
Fine leather lining;
Tod's signature marked insole;
Extremely comfortable outsole with nub details;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on co]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:57</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-gommino-suede-slip-on-loafers-p106828.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's 1:1 Grade Gommino Suede Slip-on Loafers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-gommino-suede-slip-on-loafers-p106830.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-gommino-suede-slip-on-loafers-p106830.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/106/106830/default/v4_20110704171235_145148.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These Tod's loafers are perfect for indoor or outdoor wear;
They can easily add casual touch to any chic outfits;
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede calf leather in black color exterior with tonal ties;
Nice stitchwork details;
Fine leather lining;
Tod's signature marked insole;
Extremely comfortable outsole with nub details;
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condit]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:57</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-gommino-suede-slip-on-loafers-p106830.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's 1:1 Grade Gommino Suede Slip-on Loafers - Orange]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-gommino-suede-slip-on-loafers-p106832.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-gommino-suede-slip-on-loafers-p106832.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/106/106832/default/v4_20110704171235_145166.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Men's
These Tod's loafers are perfect for indoor or outdoor wear;
They can easily add casual touch to any chic outfits;
The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede calf leather in orange color exterior with tonal ties;
Nice stitchwork details;
Fine leather lining;
Tod's signature marked insole;
Extremely comfortable outsole with nub details;
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on conditi]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:57</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-gommino-suede-slip-on-loafers-p106832.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Suede Slip-on Loafers - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-slip-on-loafers-p96850.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-slip-on-loafers-p96850.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/96/96850/default/v4_20110525153640_75660.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality suede in black color exterior
vamp detailed with nice topstitched pleat
perforated details at side and vamp
leather ties above the tongue
shoes marked TOD's label insole
fine leather lining
slight square toe design
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please  let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on  condition  that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-slip-on-loafers-p96850.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Y-strap Slippers with Circle Charms - Purple]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-y-strap-slippers-p96852.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-y-strap-slippers-p96852.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/96/96852/default/v4_20110525153640_75678.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Complement your fashionable wardrobe with these popular and comfortable slippers.
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather in purple color exterior
fine leather lining and padded insole
Y-strap design adorned with colorful circle charms
slippers with comfortable TOD'S insole
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Slippers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-y-strap-slippers-p96852.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Y-strap Slippers with Circle Charms - White]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-y-strap-slippers-p96854.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-y-strap-slippers-p96854.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/96/96854/default/v4_20110525153640_75696.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Complement your fashionable wardrobe with these popular and comfortable slippers.
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather in white color exterior
fine leather lining and padded insole
Y-strap design adorned with colorful circle charms
slippers with comfortable TOD'S insole
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on  condition that  you buy at least a dozen pair in one ord]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Slippers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:27</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-y-strap-slippers-p96854.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Y-strap Slippers with Circle Charms - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-y-strap-slippers-p96856.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-y-strap-slippers-p96856.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/96/96856/default/v4_20110525153641_75714.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Complement your fashionable wardrobe with these popular and comfortable slippers.
the best 1:1 grade item
high quality calf leather in black color exterior
fine leather lining and padded insole
Y-strap design adorned with colorful circle charms
slippers with comfortable TOD'S insole
NOTE:  If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please let  us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on  condition that  you buy at least a dozen pair in one ord]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Slippers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:26</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-y-strap-slippers-p96856.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's 1:1 Grade Suede Mocassin with Tie Detail - Orange]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-suede-mocassin-with-tie-detail-p120176.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-suede-mocassin-with-tie-detail-p120176.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120176/default/v4_20111016105739_260658.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather in&amp;nbsp;orange color exterior;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Moccasin construction for exceptional suppleness and lightness;
Vamp with tonal topstitching and tie detail;
Metallic Ferrari logo charm on side;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber nub outsole;
Comes with shoe&amp;nbsp;box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:04</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-suede-mocassin-with-tie-detail-p120176.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tods Men's Suede Leather Loafer - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-leather-loafer-black-p151162.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-leather-loafer-black-p151162.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/151/151162/default/v4_20120426172857_493812.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>
Alluring loafers from Tods for you to showcase your style;
Fine AAA grade items;
High quality suede leather in black color exterior;
Lace bowknot detail;
Pigskin leather lining and insole;
Clear seam line is elegant
Rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-16 12:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-suede-leather-loafer-black-p151162.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's Calfskin Leather Slip-on Loafer with Front Tie - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-calfskin-leather-slip-on-loafer-with-p142974.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-calfskin-leather-slip-on-loafer-with-p142974.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/142/142974/default/v4_20120315160614_449614.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Sleek loafers with delicate craftsmanship for the modern woman;
Soft top quality&amp;nbsp;calfskin leather&amp;nbsp;upper in&amp;nbsp;black color exterior;
Slip-on style and round toe design;
Front bowknot tie detail;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature detailing;
Durable&amp;nbsp;studded rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:59</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-calfskin-leather-slip-on-loafer-with-p142974.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's Suede Leather Slip-on Loafer with Front Tie - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-suede-leather-slip-on-loafer-with-p142976.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-suede-leather-slip-on-loafer-with-p142976.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/142/142976/default/v4_20120315160614_449628.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Sleek loafers with delicate craftsmanship for the modern woman;
Soft top quality&amp;nbsp;suede leather&amp;nbsp;upper in&amp;nbsp;brown color exterior;
Slip-on style and round toe design;
Front bowknot tie detail;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature detailing;
Durable&amp;nbsp;studded rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:59</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-suede-leather-slip-on-loafer-with-p142976.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's Calfskin Leather Slip-on Loafer with Front Tie - Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-calfskin-leather-slip-on-loafer-with-p142978.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-calfskin-leather-slip-on-loafer-with-p142978.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/142/142978/default/v4_20120315160614_449642.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Sleek loafers with delicate craftsmanship for the modern woman;
Soft top quality&amp;nbsp;calfskin leather&amp;nbsp;upper in&amp;nbsp;blue color exterior;
Slip-on style and round toe design;
Front bowknot tie detail;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature detailing;
Durable&amp;nbsp;studded rubber outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:58</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-calfskin-leather-slip-on-loafer-with-p142978.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's 1:1 Grade Suede and Leather Patchwork Flats with Bowknot and Bubbles Detail - Orange/White]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-suede-and-leather-patchwork-flats-p92044.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-suede-and-leather-patchwork-flats-p92044.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/92/92044/default/v4_20110424112519_39582.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Cater for your delicate in a comfortable way. This flat shoes pair is a perfect solution to let you escape from the high heels but still with a stylish look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality suede and leather upper with patchwork design in&amp;nbsp;orange and white color exterior;
Top-stitching with&amp;nbsp;bubbles detailing&amp;nbsp;decorate the cap and back;
Bowknot trim on the cap;
Round toe design;
Flats marked TOD'S label insole;
Rubber outsole with bubbles.
N]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:29</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-suede-and-leather-patchwork-flats-p92044.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's 1:1 Grade Slip-on Suede Mocassin with Cutout Band Detail - Red]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119948.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119948.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/119/119948/default/v4_20111012150855_258792.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather in&amp;nbsp;red color exterior;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Moccasin construction for exceptional suppleness and lightness;
Vamp with tonal topstitching and&amp;nbsp;cutout band&amp;nbsp;detail;
Metallic Ferrari logo charm at side;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber nub outsole;
Comes with&amp;nbsp;shoe box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:09</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119948.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's 1:1 Grade Canvas and Leather Patchwork Flats with Bowknot and Bubbles Detail - Dark Blue/Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-canvas-and-leather-patchwork-flats-p92046.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-canvas-and-leather-patchwork-flats-p92046.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/92/92046/default/v4_20110424112519_39600.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Cater for your delicate in a comfortable way. This flat shoes pair is a perfect solution to let you escape from the high heels but still with a stylish look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality dark blue canvas and black&amp;nbsp;leather upper exterior with patchwork design;
Top-stitching with&amp;nbsp;bubbles detailing&amp;nbsp;decorate the cap and back;
Bowknot trim on the cap;
Round toe design;
Flats marked TOD'S label insole;
Rubber outsole with bubbles.
NOTE: If y]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:29</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-canvas-and-leather-patchwork-flats-p92046.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's 1:1 Grade Slip-on Suede Mocassin with Tie Detail - Red]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119950.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119950.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/119/119950/default/v4_20111012150855_258812.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather in&amp;nbsp;red color exterior;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Moccasin construction for exceptional suppleness and lightness;
Vamp with tonal topstitching and tie detail;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber nub outsole;
Comes with shoe&amp;nbsp;box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:09</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119950.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's 1:1 Grade Leather and Suede Patchwork Flats with Bowknot and Bubbles Detail - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-leather-and-suede-patchwork-flats-p92048.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-leather-and-suede-patchwork-flats-p92048.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/92/92048/default/v4_20110424112519_39618.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Cater for your delicate in a comfortable way. This flat shoes pair is a perfect solution to let you escape from the high heels but still with a stylish look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality leather and suede upper with patchwork design in black&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Fine leather interior;
Top-stitching with&amp;nbsp;contrast bubbles detailing&amp;nbsp;decorate the cap and back;
Bowknot trim on the cap;
Round toe design;
Flats marked TOD'S label insole;
NOTE: If ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:29</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-leather-and-suede-patchwork-flats-p92048.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's 1:1 Grade Slip-on Suede Mocassin with Tie Detail - Dark Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119952.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119952.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/119/119952/default/v4_20111012150856_258834.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather in dark blue color exterior;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Moccasin construction for exceptional suppleness and lightness;
Vamp with tonal topstitching and tie detail;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber nub outsole;
Comes with dust bags and box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:09</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119952.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's 1:1 Grade Suede and Leather Patchwork Flats with Bowknot and Bubbles Detail - Dark Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-suede-and-leather-patchwork-flats-p92050.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-suede-and-leather-patchwork-flats-p92050.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/92/92050/default/v4_20110424112519_39636.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Cater for your delicate in a comfortable way. This flat shoes pair is a perfect solution to let you escape from the high heels but still with a stylish look.
The best 1:1 grade item;
High quality suede and&amp;nbsp;leather upper with patchwork design in&amp;nbsp;dark blue&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Top-stitching with&amp;nbsp;bubbles detailing&amp;nbsp;decorate the cap and back;
Bowknot trim on the cap;
Round toe design;
Flats marked TOD'S label insole;
Rubber outsole with ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:29</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-1-1-grade-suede-and-leather-patchwork-flats-p92050.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's 1:1 Grade Slip-on Suede Mocassin with Tie Detail - Sky Blue - US 8.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119954.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119954.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/119/119954/default/v4_20111012150856_258856.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather in&amp;nbsp;sky blue&amp;nbsp;color exterior;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Moccasin construction for exceptional suppleness and lightness;
Vamp with tonal topstitching and tie detail;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber nub outsole;
Comes with dust bags and box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-19 18:59</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119954.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's 1:1 Grade Slip-on Suede Mocassin with Tie Detail - Orange]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119956.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119956.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/119/119956/default/v4_20111012150856_258876.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather in&amp;nbsp;orange color exterior;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Moccasin construction for exceptional suppleness and lightness;
Vamp with tonal topstitching and tie detail;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber nub outsole;
Comes with dust bags and box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119956.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Men's 1:1 Grade Slip-on Suede Mocassin with Tie Detail - Black ]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119958.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119958.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/119/119958/default/v4_20111012150856_258894.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather in black color exterior;
Slip-on and slight square toe design;
Moccasin construction for exceptional suppleness and lightness;
Vamp with tonal topstitching and tie detail;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber nub outsole;
Comes with dust bags and box.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 16:08</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-mens-1-1-grade-slip-on-suede-mocassin-with-p119958.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tods Women's 1:1 Grade Suede Leather Round Toe Boots with Buckled Strap Details - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-round-toe-p120216.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-round-toe-p120216.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/120/120216/default/v4_20111016110617_261048.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item
Top quality suede leather in black color exterior
Round toe design
Front crisscross strap with buckle&amp;nbsp;and back buckled strap
Fine leather lining
Rubber outsole
Comes with dust bags and shoe box]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Boots/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 15:05</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-round-toe-p120216.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Buckled Round Toe Flats with Suede Trim - Blue/White US 7.5 ONLY]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-buckled-round-toe-p124086.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-buckled-round-toe-p124086.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/124/124086/default/v4_20111122144526_295526.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>the fine 1:1 grade item;
top quality calf leather in blue color exterior with white suede trim;
round toe design with buckled trim on the top cap;
quilted and nub details on the back;
slight padded leather insole with marked signature;
comfortable leather lining;
durable leather outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-22 01:45</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-buckled-round-toe-p124086.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Leather Buckled Round Toe Flats with Suede Trim - Red]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-buckled-round-toe-p124088.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-buckled-round-toe-p124088.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/124/124088/default/v4_20111122144526_295546.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>the fine 1:1 grade item;
top quality calf leather in red color exterior with suede trim;
round toe design with buckled trim on the top cap;
quilted and nub details on the back;
slight padded leather insole with marked signature;
comfortable leather lining;
durable leather outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:47</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-buckled-round-toe-p124088.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Leather and Suede Boot - Brown]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-and-suede-boot-p124094.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-and-suede-boot-p124094.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/124/124094/default/v4_20111122144526_295604.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>the fine 1:1 grade item;
top quality suede and calf leather in brown color exterior;
crisscross strap and square buckle at&amp;nbsp;back of&amp;nbsp;shaft;
decorative leather overlays at back;
comfortable leather lining;
durable rubber outsole;
heels measure about&amp;nbsp;1 inch high.
&amp;nbsp;]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Boots/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:47</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-leather-and-suede-boot-p124094.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Suede Leather Tie Detailed Flats - Dark Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-tie-detailed-p141766.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-tie-detailed-p141766.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/141/141766/default/v4_20120314184048_441578.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather upper;
Tie details accents the vamp;
Slip-on and round toe design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber nub outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:57</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-tie-detailed-p141766.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's Suede Leopard Pattern Slip-on Loafer - Apricot]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-suede-leopard-pattern-slip-on-loafer-p135368.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-suede-leopard-pattern-slip-on-loafer-p135368.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/135/135368/default/v4_20120220115342_395500.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Sleek loafers with delicate craftsmanship for the modern woman;
Soft top quality leopard pattern suede upper in&amp;nbsp;apricot color exterior;
Boat stitched opening;
Silver leather ties and silver hued handware;
Rubber pebbling at heel;
Leather lining for added comfort;
Suede sole with rubber pebbling.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-suede-leopard-pattern-slip-on-loafer-p135368.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Lambskin Leather Buckle Detailed Cap Toe Flats - Purple]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-buckle-p141768.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-buckle-p141768.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/141/141768/default/v4_20120314184048_441602.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality lambskin leather upper;
Slight elastic topline for an easy;
Buckled details accents the vamp;
Slip-on and cap toe design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber nub outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:56</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-buckle-p141768.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's Suede Slip-on Gommino Loafer - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-suede-slip-on-gommino-loafer-black-p135370.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-suede-slip-on-gommino-loafer-black-p135370.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/135/135370/default/v4_20120220115342_395516.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Sleek loafers with delicate craftsmanship for the modern woman;
Soft top quality suede upper in&amp;nbsp;black color exterior;
Boat stitched opening;
Silver leather ties and silver hued handware;
Rubber pebbling at heel;
Leather lining for added comfort;
Suede sole with rubber pebbling.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-suede-slip-on-gommino-loafer-black-p135370.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Suede Leather Buckle Detailed Cap Toe Flats - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-buckle-p141770.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-buckle-p141770.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/141/141770/default/v4_20120314184050_441624.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather upper;
Slight elastic topline for an easy;
Buckled details accents the vamp;
Slip-on and cap toe design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber nub outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:56</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-buckle-p141770.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's for Ferrari Women's Suede Slip-on Gommino Loafer - Camel]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-womens-suede-slip-on-gommino-p135372.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-womens-suede-slip-on-gommino-p135372.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/135/135372/default/v4_20120220115342_395532.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Sleek loafers with delicate craftsmanship for the modern woman;
Soft top quality suede upper in&amp;nbsp;camel color exterior;
Boat stitched opening;
Silver leather ties and silver hued handware enriched with a signature detail Ferrari's prancing horse at side
Rubber pebbling at heel;
Leather lining for added comfort;
Suede sole with rubber pebbling.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-womens-suede-slip-on-gommino-p135372.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Lambskin Leather Buckle Detailed Cap Toe Flats - Pink]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-buckle-p141772.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-buckle-p141772.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/141/141772/default/v4_20120424121158_489080.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality lamsbkin leather upper;
Slight elastic topline for an easy;
Buckled details accents the vamp;
Slip-on and cap toe design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber nub outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:56</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-lambskin-leather-buckle-p141772.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's for Ferrari Women's Suede Slip-on Gommino Loafer - Red]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-womens-suede-slip-on-gommino-p135374.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-womens-suede-slip-on-gommino-p135374.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/135/135374/default/v4_20120220115342_395548.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Sleek loafers with delicate craftsmanship for the modern woman;
Soft top quality suede upper in&amp;nbsp;red color exterior;
Boat stitched opening;
Silver leather ties and silver hued handware enriched with a signature detail Ferrari's prancing horse at side
Rubber pebbling at heel;
Leather lining for added comfort;
Suede sole with rubber pebbling.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-womens-suede-slip-on-gommino-p135374.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's Women's 1:1 Grade Suede Leather Buckle Detailed Cap Toe Flats - Grey]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-buckle-p141774.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-buckle-p141774.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/141/141774/default/v4_20120314184050_441668.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>The best 1:1 grade item;
Top quality suede leather upper;
Slight elastic topline for an easy;
Buckled details accents the vamp;
Slip-on and cap toe design;
Comfortable leather lining;
Padded insole with marked signature;
Extremely comfortable rubber nub outsole.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Flats/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-05-05 17:56</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-womens-1-1-grade-suede-leather-buckle-p141774.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Tod's for Ferrari Women's Suede Slip-on Gommino Loafer - Sky Blue]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-womens-suede-slip-on-gommino-p135376.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-womens-suede-slip-on-gommino-p135376.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/135/135376/default/v4_20120220115342_395562.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
Sleek loafers with delicate craftsmanship for the modern woman;
Soft top quality suede upper in&amp;nbsp;sky blue color exterior;
Boat stitched opening;
Silver leather ties and silver hued handware enriched with a signature detail Ferrari's prancing horse at side
Rubber pebbling at heel;
Leather lining for added comfort;
Suede sole with rubber pebbling.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Tods/Loafers/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-24 14:46</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-tods-for-ferrari-womens-suede-slip-on-gommino-p135376.html</guid>
</item>
</channel>
</rss>

