<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<pubDate>Sat, 26 May 2012 06:00:41 +0800</pubDate>
<docs>http://www.copyny.com/</docs>
<description>It’s a brilliant idea to buy the best Swiss replica watches at Copyny.com. A replica watch can help you enjoy luxury life and save you much money.</description>
<link>http://www.copyny.com/</link>
<title>copyny.com</title>
<image>
<title>copyny.com</title>
<url>http://www.copyny.com/animated_favicon.gif</url>
<link>http://www.copyny.com/</link>
<description>It’s a brilliant idea to buy the best Swiss replica watches at Copyny.com. A replica watch can help you enjoy luxury life and save you much money.</description>
</image>
<generator>http://www.copyny.com/</generator>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Vero Cuoio Women's Calf Leather Peep-toe Concealed Platform Pumps - White - US 5.5 Only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-calf-leather-peep-toe-concealed-p64011.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-calf-leather-peep-toe-concealed-p64011.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/64/64011/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
top quality calf leather with white color exterior
topline detailed with gold-tone metallic chain and topstitching
comfortable and waterproof platform in white color
pumps marked Vero Cuoio label insole
fine beige pigskin leather insole
peep toe design
5.2 inches cover heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Vero Cuoio/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-04-26 17:36</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-calf-leather-peep-toe-concealed-p64011.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Vero Cuoio Women's Zipped Peep-toe Platform Lambskin Leather Ankle Pumps with Studded Heel - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-zipped-peep-toe-platform-p102286.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-zipped-peep-toe-platform-p102286.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/102/102286/default/v4_20110615190836_116832.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
Walk in the streets like a star with these enchanting ankle pumps from Vero Cuoio;
The fine AAA grade item;
Top quality lamskin leather in black color exterior;
Peep-toe design;
Zipped vamp with skull pull;
Platform for extra comfort;
Studded heel for a high fashion look;
The heel measures about 4.7 inches height.
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at ]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Vero Cuoio/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:16</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-zipped-peep-toe-platform-p102286.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Vero Cuoio Women's Cashmere Flat Sandals with Metallic Chain Detail - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-cashmere-flat-sandals-with-p98970.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-cashmere-flat-sandals-with-p98970.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/98/98970/default/v4_20110603142140_92366.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the fine AAA grade item
top quality cashmere with black color exterior
back zip closure
ankle straps with antique metallic curb chain detailing
open toe design
comfortable insole
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list,  please  let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on  condition  that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Vero Cuoio/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-cashmere-flat-sandals-with-p98970.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Vero Cuoio Women's Cashmere Flat Sandals with Metallic Chain Detail - Dark Gray]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-cashmere-flat-sandals-with-p98972.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-cashmere-flat-sandals-with-p98972.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/98/98972/default/v4_20110603142140_92382.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
the fine AAA grade item
top quality cashmere with dark gray color exterior
back zip closure
ankle straps with antique metallic curb chain detailing
open toe design
comfortable insole
NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please  let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition  that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Vero Cuoio/Sandals/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:22</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-cashmere-flat-sandals-with-p98972.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Vreo Cuoio Women's Calf Leather Pumps - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vreo-cuoio-womens-calf-leather-pumps-black-p61858.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vreo-cuoio-womens-calf-leather-pumps-black-p61858.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/61/61858/default/v4_1.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
top quality calf leather with black color exterior
zip-up pumps with antique silver skull zipper
pumps marked Vreo Cuoio label insole
fine lambskin leather insole in black color
peep toe design
4.7 inches cover heel

NOTE: If you would like to buy the shoes in size out of our list, please let us know. We can offer you custom measurement service on condition that you buy at least a dozen pair in one order.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Vero Cuoio/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2011-08-08 18:36</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vreo-cuoio-womens-calf-leather-pumps-black-p61858.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Vero Cuoio 1:1 Grade Stitched Lambskin Leather Skull Peep-toe Platform Pumps - Black US 6.5/7.0/7.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-1-1-grade-stitched-lambskin-leather-p87980.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-1-1-grade-stitched-lambskin-leather-p87980.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/87/87980/default/v4_20110311113935_5406.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
The pair of&amp;nbsp;Vero Cuoio&amp;nbsp;pumps is really an ultimate staple for your wardrobe;
Luxuriously supple black lambskin leather upper;
Crystal skull detailing at toe, &amp;nbsp;showing somewhat edgy side;
Completed with delicate stitching detailing;
Feminine peep-toe design;
Hidden and exposed front platform for extra comfort;
The leather linings and padded insole will ensure all of the comfort and support that you need to take you from day to night;
With a leat]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Vero Cuoio/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:43</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-1-1-grade-stitched-lambskin-leather-p87980.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Vero Cuoio 1:1 Grade Stitched Lambskin Leather Skull Peep-toe Platform Pumps - Khaki US 6.5/7.0/7.5 only]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-1-1-grade-stitched-lambskin-leather-p87982.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-1-1-grade-stitched-lambskin-leather-p87982.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/87/87982/default/v4_20110311113935_5424.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Gender : Women's
The pair of&amp;nbsp;Vero Cuoio&amp;nbsp;pumps is really an ultimate staple for your wardrobe;
Luxuriously supple khaki lambskin leather upper;
Crystal skull detailing at toe, &amp;nbsp;showing somewhat edgy side;
Completed with delicate stitching detailing;
Feminine peep-toe design;
Hidden and exposed front platform for extra comfort;
The leather linings and padded insole will ensure all of the comfort and support that you need to take you from day to night;
With a leat]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Vero Cuoio/Pumps/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-13 17:43</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-1-1-grade-stitched-lambskin-leather-p87982.html</guid>
</item>
<item>
<title><![CDATA[Vero Cuoio Women's Patent Leather Cap Toe Short Boots - Black]]></title>
<link>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-patent-leather-cap-toe-short-p129252.html</link>
<description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-patent-leather-cap-toe-short-p129252.html"><img src="http://img3.copyny.com/products/129/129252/default/v4_20111228134332_343264.jpg" valign="top" align="left" border="1" hspace="5"></a>Top quality AAA grade item;
The exquisite&amp;nbsp;soft black calf leather upper;
Completed with black patent leather cap toe;
Adjustable leather strap with silvertone buckle detailing;
Fine lambskin leather lining with padded insole for enhanced comfort;
Chunky heel measures approximately 3.3cm and the&amp;nbsp;shaft height is 14.4cm.]]></description>
<category><![CDATA[Shoes/Vero Cuoio/Boots/]]></category>
<pubDate>2012-03-09 16:30</pubDate>
<guid>http://www.copyny.com//best-copy-vero-cuoio-womens-patent-leather-cap-toe-short-p129252.html</guid>
</item>
</channel>
</rss>

